Novice HL, 2016-2017 (Greater London Hockey Association)

Latest News
No news articles have been submitted.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Jan 21Sunday, January 22 2017
4 Games
Jan 23 >>
North London Nationals A2
@
London Bandits B2
1
4
London Bandits D2
@
West London Hawks C2
-
-
London Bandits A2
@
West London Hawks D2
-
-
West London Hawks B2
@
West London Hawks A2
-
-
Group Pages
Novice HL Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
Website Visit Counter
(1,606 per day)
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Oakridge B214140028
2West London B21393119
3London B21393119
4West London A21373317
5London D21475216
6North London A21566315
7North London B21366113
8West London D21357111
9West London C21155111
10Oakridge C2144919
11Oakridge A2142848
12London C21321015
13London A21411213
Upcoming Games
  • Novice HL
    Sun
    Jan 22
    3:30 PM
    London Bandits D2
    @ West London Hawks C2
  • Novice HL
    Sun
    Jan 22
    5:00 PM
    London Bandits A2
    @ West London Hawks D2
  • Novice HL
    Sun
    Jan 22
    6:00 PM
    West London Hawks B2
    @ West London Hawks A2
  • Novice HL
    Mon
    Jan 23
    6:00 PM
    North London Nationals B2
    @ Oakridge Aeros C2
  • Novice HL
    Mon
    Jan 23
    7:00 PM
    Oakridge Aeros A2
    @ London Bandits C2
  • Novice HL
    Sat
    Jan 28
    10:00 AM
    Oakridge Aeros C2
    @ Oakridge Aeros A2
  • Novice HL
    Sat
    Jan 28
    11:30 AM
    West London Hawks D2
    @ London Bandits C2
  • Novice HL
    Sun
    Jan 29
    8:00 AM
    West London Hawks B2
    @ London Bandits A2
Printed from glha.ca on Sunday, January 22, 2017 at 3:17 PM