Novice HL, 2016-2017 (Greater London Hockey Association)

Latest News
No news articles have been submitted.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Feb 27Tuesday, February 28 2017
0 Games
Mar 01 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Novice HL Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Oakridge B216160032
2West London A21693422
3West London B216104222
4London B21694321
5West London C21685319
6North London B21677216
7London D21677216
8North London A21667315
9West London D21678115
10Oakridge C21659212
11Oakridge A21621048
12London C21631217
13London A21611413
Upcoming Games
  • Novice HL
    Sat
    Mar 04
    11:45 AM
    North London Nationals B2
    @ West London Hawks A2
  • Novice HL
    Sat
    Mar 04
    2:00 PM
    North London Nationals A2
    @ Oakridge Aeros C2
  • Novice HL
    Sat
    Mar 04
    3:00 PM
    London Bandits D2
    @ Oakridge Aeros B2
  • Novice HL
    Sat
    Mar 04
    4:00 PM
    London Bandits A2
    @ Oakridge Aeros A2
  • Novice HL
    Sat
    Mar 04
    5:30 PM
    West London Hawks B2
    @ North London Nationals B2
  • Novice HL
    Sun
    Mar 05
    3:00 PM
    Oakridge Aeros A2
    @ North London Nationals A2
  • Novice HL
    Sun
    Mar 05
    5:00 PM
    London Bandits C2
    @ West London Hawks D2
  • Novice HL
    Sun
    Mar 05
    6:00 PM
    London Bandits B2
    @ West London Hawks A2
Printed from glha.ca on Tuesday, February 28, 2017 at 6:55 AM