Atom HL, 2016-2017 (Greater London Hockey Association)

Latest News
No news articles have been submitted.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Feb 27Tuesday, February 28 2017
0 Games
Mar 01 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Atom HL Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Oakridge B41190220
2North London C41171317
3North London A41172216
4West London B41164113
5North London B41154212
6London B41155111
7West London A41145210
8Oakridge A4114619
9West London C4113628
10London A4113717
11London C4112815
12North London D4112904
Upcoming Games
  • Atom HL
    Fri
    Mar 03
    7:00 PM
    West London Hawks B4
    @ North London Nationals B4
  • Atom HL
    Sat
    Mar 04
    11:00 AM
    West London Hawks C4
    @ London Bandits A4
  • Atom HL
    Sat
    Mar 04
    12:00 PM
    West London Hawks A4
    @ Oakridge Aeros A4
  • Atom HL
    Sat
    Mar 04
    2:30 PM
    London Bandits C4
    @ North London Nationals D4
  • Atom HL
    Sat
    Mar 04
    5:00 PM
    London Bandits B4
    @ Oakridge Aeros B4
  • Atom HL
    Sun
    Mar 05
    9:00 AM
    North London Nationals D4
    @ London Bandits C4
  • Atom HL
    Sun
    Mar 05
    2:00 PM
    Oakridge Aeros B4
    @ North London Nationals A4
  • Atom HL
    Sun
    Mar 05
    6:30 PM
    North London Nationals C4
    @ West London Hawks B4
Printed from glha.ca on Tuesday, February 28, 2017 at 6:54 AM