Bantam HL, 2016-2017 (Greater London Hockey Association)

Latest News
No news articles have been submitted.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Jan 21Sunday, January 22 2017
2 Games
Jan 23 >>
Oakridge Aeros B8
@
West London Hawks B8
-
-
Oakridge Aeros A8
@
West London Hawks A8
-
-
Group Pages
Bantam HL Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
Website Visit Counter
(1,606 per day)
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1London C81493220
2North London B81493220
3London A81484218
4Oakridge B81485117
5North London C81577115
6North London A81476115
7West London A81253414
8Oakridge A81437410
9West London B8142937
10London B81311202
Upcoming Games
  • Bantam HL
    Sun
    Jan 22
    7:00 PM
    Oakridge Aeros B8
    @ West London Hawks B8
  • Bantam HL
    Sun
    Jan 22
    8:00 PM
    Oakridge Aeros A8
    @ West London Hawks A8
  • Bantam HL
    Sat
    Jan 28
    3:00 PM
    London Bandits C8
    @ North London Nationals B8
  • Bantam HL
    Sat
    Jan 28
    4:00 PM
    North London Nationals A8
    @ Oakridge Aeros A8
  • Bantam HL
    Sat
    Jan 28
    5:00 PM
    West London Hawks A8
    @ Oakridge Aeros B8
  • Bantam HL
    Sat
    Jan 28
    8:30 PM
    North London Nationals C8
    @ London Bandits B8
  • Bantam HL
    Sun
    Jan 29
    6:30 PM
    North London Nationals C8
    @ West London Hawks A8
  • Bantam HL
    Sun
    Jan 29
    7:30 PM
    London Bandits A8
    @ West London Hawks B8
Printed from glha.ca on Sunday, January 22, 2017 at 3:15 PM