Bantam HL, 2016-2017 (Greater London Hockey Association)

Latest News
No news articles have been submitted.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Feb 27Tuesday, February 28 2017
1 Game
Mar 01 >>
West London Hawks A8
@
North London Nationals B8
-
BHLA8105
8:00 PM
-
Group Pages
Bantam HL Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1London C818123327
2London A818114325
3North London B818115224
4Oakridge B81896321
5West London A81875620
6North London C81887319
7North London A81879216
8Oakridge A818310511
9West London B818310511
10London B81821426
Upcoming Games
  • Bantam HL
    Tue
    Feb 28
    8:00 PM
    West London Hawks A8
    @ North London Nationals B8
  • Bantam HL
    Thu
    Mar 02
    8:30 PM
    Oakridge Aeros B8
    @ London Bandits C8
  • Bantam HL
    Sat
    Mar 04
    8:30 PM
    London Bandits C8
    @ London Bandits A8
  • Bantam HL
    Sun
    Mar 05
    5:30 PM
    London Bandits B8
    @ North London Nationals C8
  • Bantam HL
    Sun
    Mar 05
    8:00 PM
    Oakridge Aeros A8
    @ West London Hawks B8
  • Bantam HL
    Sun
    Mar 05
    8:30 PM
    London Bandits C8
    @ West London Hawks A8
  • Bantam HL
    Mon
    Mar 06
    8:00 PM
    North London Nationals A8
    @ Oakridge Aeros A8
  • Bantam HL
    Thu
    Mar 09
    8:00 PM
    North London Nationals B8
    @ Oakridge Aeros B8
Printed from glha.ca on Tuesday, February 28, 2017 at 6:54 AM