Midget HL, 2016-2017 (Greater London Hockey Association)

Latest News
No news articles have been submitted.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Jan 21Sunday, January 22 2017
5 Games
Jan 23 >>
North London Nationals A9
@
Oakridge Aeros C9
-
MHLA-9740
7:00 PM
-
London Bandits A9
@
Oakridge Aeros A9
-
MHLB-9824
8:00 PM
-
Oakridge Aeros D9
@
London Bandits C9
-
MHLB-9816
8:30 PM
-
London Bandits B9
@
West London Hawks A9
-
MHLB-9838
9:00 PM
-
West London Hawks B9
@
North London Nationals C9
-
MHLA-9719
9:30 PM
-
Group Pages
Midget HL Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
Website Visit Counter
(1,606 per day)
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Oakridge C916140230
2Oakridge B916113224
3West London B916114123
4North London D91694321
5North London C91695220
6North London B91697018
7North London A91676317
8West London C91677216
9London B91668214
10London D91657414
11Oakridge A916510111
12London A91628610
13Oakridge D91639410
14West London A91641119
15London C91611413
Upcoming Games
  • Midget HL
    Sun
    Jan 22
    7:00 PM
    North London Nationals A9
    @ Oakridge Aeros C9
  • Midget HL
    Sun
    Jan 22
    8:00 PM
    London Bandits A9
    @ Oakridge Aeros A9
  • Midget HL
    Sun
    Jan 22
    8:30 PM
    Oakridge Aeros D9
    @ London Bandits C9
  • Midget HL
    Sun
    Jan 22
    9:00 PM
    London Bandits B9
    @ West London Hawks A9
  • Midget HL
    Sun
    Jan 22
    9:30 PM
    West London Hawks B9
    @ North London Nationals C9
  • Midget HL
    Tue
    Jan 24
    9:00 PM
    North London Nationals A9
    @ North London Nationals B9
  • Midget HL
    Wed
    Jan 25
    9:00 PM
    London Bandits D9
    @ London Bandits B9
  • Midget HL
    Fri
    Jan 27
    9:30 PM
    Oakridge Aeros C9
    @ North London Nationals D9
Printed from glha.ca on Sunday, January 22, 2017 at 3:15 PM