Minor Peewee HL, 2018-2019 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintAll Minor Peewee HL Standings
Jump To:
Minor Peewee HL Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1West London Hawks 4512912200.83340190.6788-1-1WON 2
2London Bandits 2512921190.79252340.6059-1-0WON 3
3West London Hawks 3512732160.66742240.6367-2-1WON 1
4London Bandits 4512741150.62550290.6336-3-1WON 1
5North London Nationals 1512750140.58345370.5496-4-0WON 1
6North London Nationals 2512561110.45850370.5754-5-1WON 1
7West London Hawks 1512561110.45859490.5464-5-1WON 1
8West London Hawks 2512561110.45847500.4853-6-1LOST 1
9London Bandits 151248080.33341550.4273-7-0LOST 5
10Oakridge Aeros 151248080.33329480.3773-7-0LOST 3
11London Bandits 351238170.29222460.3243-7-0LOST 5
12Oakridge Aeros 2512210040.16720690.2251-9-0LOST 1

Minor Peewee HL Tier A

Bracket

  • Dec 31-Mar 24
    Minor Peewee HL Tier A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West London 451072115
    2West London 351062214
    3London 251062214
    4London 451054111
    5North London 25102715
    6North London 15100911
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 13
    5:30P
    West London 353West London 451
    Jan 20
    7:30P
    North London 153London 255
    Jan 25
    6:30P
    West London 354North London 253
    Jan 26
    11:00A
    London 251London 451
    Jan 26
    12:00P
    West London 452North London 251
    Jan 26
    1:30P
    West London 353North London 150
    Jan 27
    6:00P
    London 252West London 453
    Feb 03
    10:00A
    North London 252London 255
    Feb 03
    11:00A
    West London 455London 451
    Feb 16
    12:30P
    North London 152North London 253
    Feb 16
    12:30P
    London 450West London 453
    Feb 16
    1:30P
    London 253West London 354
    Feb 17
    6:15P
    North London 150West London 453
    Feb 17
    7:30P
    London 452London 254
    Feb 23
    12:30P
    London 253North London 150
    Feb 23
    2:30P
    West London 352London 453
    Feb 24
    6:30P
    North London 252West London 455
    Mar 02
    1:30P
    North London 151London 454
    Mar 03
    4:30P
    London 454North London 150
    Mar 03
    5:00P
    North London 254West London 354
    Mar 03
    6:30P
    West London 451London 253
    Mar 06
    7:30P
    North London 150West London 357
    Mar 09
    1:30P
    London 256North London 250
    Mar 09
    2:45P
    London 450West London 354
    Mar 21
    7:00P
    North London 256North London 152
    Mar 22
    7:30P
    West London 352London 252
    Mar 23
    11:00A
    West London 452North London 152
    Mar 23
    5:30P
    North London 252London 455
    Mar 24
    2:30P
    London 457North London 251
    Mar 24
    6:00P
    West London 453West London 351
  • Minor Peewee HL Tier A Semi 1

    Minor Peewee HL TierA Semi 1(2 vr3) Mar 30 Bostwick A 8:00am

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    8:00A
    London 252West London 351
  • Minor Peewee HL Tier A Semi 2

    Minor Peewee HL TierA Semi 2(1 vr4) Mar 30 Bostwick A 9:00am

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    9:00A
    London 451West London 450
  • Minor Peewee HL Tier A Final

    Minor Peewee HL TierA Final Mar 31 Bostwick A 11:15am

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 31
    11:15A
    London 254London 451

Minor Peewee HL Tier B

Bracket

  • Dec 31-Mar 24
    Minor Peewee HL Tier B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1London 151073014
    2West London 251052313
    3West London 151053212
    4Oakridge 151054111
    5London 35103528
    6Oakridge 25101902
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 13
    6:00P
    West London 155West London 255
    Jan 16
    8:30P
    London 154Oakridge 158
    Jan 20
    8:00P
    Oakridge 158Oakridge 250
    Jan 20
    8:30P
    West London 256London 355
    Jan 26
    12:00P
    Oakridge 154West London 152
    Jan 26
    12:00P
    London 353London 152
    Jan 27
    5:30P
    London 156West London 255
    Jan 27
    8:00P
    London 354Oakridge 152
    Feb 03
    12:00P
    Oakridge 250London 156
    Feb 04
    8:00P
    West London 255Oakridge 252
    Feb 10
    5:00P
    London 352West London 252
    Feb 13
    8:00P
    Oakridge 253London 351
    Feb 14
    6:00P
    West London 153London 353
    Feb 16
    11:00A
    West London 153London 158
    Feb 16
    6:00P
    Oakridge 251Oakridge 153
    Feb 17
    6:00P
    West London 257West London 154
    Feb 23
    11:00A
    West London 158Oakridge 253
    Feb 23
    6:30P
    Oakridge 154London 155
    Feb 24
    12:00P
    London 154London 350
    Feb 24
    5:00P
    Oakridge 250West London 154
    Feb 24
    5:30P
    Oakridge 150West London 253
    Mar 02
    10:00A
    London 159Oakridge 253
    Mar 02
    11:00A
    West London 251Oakridge 151
    Mar 03
    6:00P
    London 352West London 157
    Mar 03
    7:00P
    Oakridge 252West London 255
    Mar 04
    7:30P
    London 152West London 156
    Mar 09
    2:30P
    Oakridge 154London 352
    Mar 18
    7:00P
    London 359Oakridge 252
    Mar 23
    5:00P
    West London 158Oakridge 153
    Mar 23
    6:30P
    West London 251London 152
  • Minor Peewee HL Tier B Semi 1

    Minor Peewee HL TierB Semi 1(2vr3) Mar 30 Bostwick B 7:30am

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    7:30A
    West London 153West London 256
  • Minor Peewee HL Tier B Semi 2

    Minor Peewee HL TierB Semi 2(1vr4) Mar 30 Bostwick B 8:30am

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    8:30A
    Oakridge 154London 152
  • Minor Peewee HL Tier B Final

    Minor Peewee HL TierB Final Mar 31 Bostwick A 10:15am

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 31
    10:15A
    West London 254Oakridge 152

Game Data Last Updated: Sep 15, 3:00 AM.
Minor Peewee HL Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(735 per day)
Printed from glha.ca on Sunday, September 15, 2019 at 6:35 AM