Team Information 2019-20 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintTeam Information 2019-20
Team_Information_2019-2020_(Post
WEST
Division Coach Phone # E-Mail Sponsor Uniform Colour
Convener - N
Novice WA2 Mohammed Rahbari [email protected] Black
Novice WB2 Brian Peski [email protected] Black
Novice WC2 Kevin Spicer [email protected] Black
Convener - A
Atom W13 Renny Nepean 226-926-6845 [email protected] Black
Atom W23 Liam Walsh 519-282-7148 [email protected] Black
Atom W33 Jason Higgins 226-926-9292 [email protected] Black
Atom WA4 Mike Worby 519-870-1567 [email protected] Black
Atom WB4 Bradley Bishop 226-448-3998 [email protected] Black
Convener -PW
Peewee W15 Paul Stark 519-673-9808 [email protected] Black
Peewee W25 Scott Ksionzyk / Colin Amos [email protected] [email protected] Black
Peewee W35 John Davison 519-639-9344 [email protected] Black
Peewee W45 Liam Walsh 519-282-7148 [email protected] Black
Peewee W55 Scott McKay 519-671-3712 [email protected] Black
PeeWee WA6 Mike Berdan 519-854-9555 [email protected] Black
PeeWee WB6 Bryan Kowal 226-235-0565 [email protected] Black
PeeWee WC6 Phil Franze 519-878-9909 [email protected] Black
Convener -B
Bantam W17 Shaun Bonnallie 519-878-9909 [email protected] Black
Bantam W27 Brandon Webb 365-292-0556 [email protected] Black
Bantam W37 Patrick Maloney 226-2686362 [email protected] Black
Bantam WA8 Mike Worby 519-870-1567 [email protected] Black
Bantam WB8 Anthony Verberne 519-615-0184 [email protected] Black
Bantam WC8 Mike Berdan 519-854-9555 [email protected] Black
Convenor - M
Midget W19 Derrick Martin 519-281-9013 [email protected] Black
Midget W29 Anthony Verberne 519-615-0184 [email protected] Black
Midget WA9 Adam Pawles 519-719-8800 [email protected] Black
Midget WB9 Jason Levitt 519-777-7441 [email protected] Black
Midget WC9 James English 226-268-1826 [email protected] Black
Midget WD9 Jim Edwards [email protected] Black
Convenor - J
Juvenile - WA10 Jason Confurius 519-520-3269 [email protected] Black
Juvenile - WB10 Kevin Egan 519-902-8426 [email protected] Black
North
Division Coach Phone # E-Mail Sponsor Uniform Colour
Convenor-N Lee-Anne Ridley [email protected]
Novice NA2 Nathan Watson 519-280-4763 [email protected] White
Novice NB2 John Boughner [email protected] White
Convenor-A Nathan Watson 518-280-4763 [email protected]
Atom N13 Mike Burgoyne [email protected] White
Atom N23 Matt Mailett [email protected] White
Atom NA4 James Gibbons 226-919-8827 [email protected] White
Atom NB4 Jay Hodgson 519-439-2929 [email protected] White
Atom NC4 Tim Lesaux 519-933-5931 [email protected] White
Convenor-PW Alan O’Brien 519-933-2015 [email protected]
Pee-Wee N15 Robert Gates 519-871-7950 [email protected] White
Pee-Wee N25 Joe Hitchcock 519-281-0523 [email protected] White
Pee-Wee N35 Gary Larivee 519-435-1932 [email protected] White
Pee-Wee NA6 Mike Oneil 519-719-3786 [email protected] White
Pee-Wee NB6 Henry Bouchard 519-476-3306 [email protected] White
Convenor-B Jason Lehouillier
Bantam N17 Gerry Vanderhoek 519-319-2338 [email protected] White
Bantam N27 Andrew Leung 519-643-6597 [email protected] White
Bantam N37 Kurt Hill 519-630-6602 [email protected] White
Bantam NA8 Nathan McFadden 519-601-2169 [email protected] White
Bantam NB8 Jacob Naidoo 780-263-8488 [email protected] White