Minor Peewee HL, 2014-2015 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintMinor Peewee HL Playdowns Standings
Jump To:
Feb 09-Mar 22
Minor Peewee A
TeamGPWLTPts
LMHA Thunder 15660012
Oakridge Aeros 1564208
West London Hawks 2563217
Oakridge Aeros 3562315
Oakridge Aeros 2562315
SSE Wild 1562315
North London Nationals 2560600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 10
7:00P
SSE Wild 153Oakridge Aeros 151
Feb 10
8:00P
LMHA Thunder 156Oakridge Aeros 355
Feb 16
8:00P
West London Hawks 254Oakridge Aeros 350
Feb 21
10:00A
North London Nationals 252Oakridge Aeros 156
Feb 21
5:15P
LMHA Thunder 156SSE Wild 155
Feb 22
5:00P
LMHA Thunder 153West London Hawks 252
Feb 24
6:00P
Oakridge Aeros 352Oakridge Aeros 154
Feb 28
12:00P
Oakridge Aeros 153Oakridge Aeros 250
Feb 28
1:15P
West London Hawks 256SSE Wild 153
Feb 28
4:30P
Oakridge Aeros 352North London Nationals 250
Mar 03
7:00P
SSE Wild 155North London Nationals 252
Mar 07
1:00P
Oakridge Aeros 255SSE Wild 151
Mar 07
1:30P
Oakridge Aeros 153LMHA Thunder 154
Mar 08
4:30P
Oakridge Aeros 254LMHA Thunder 155
Mar 08
5:30P
Oakridge Aeros 156West London Hawks 251
Mar 12
6:00P
Oakridge Aeros 353Oakridge Aeros 252
Mar 12
7:00P
West London Hawks 254North London Nationals 250
Mar 14
12:00P
SSE Wild 151Oakridge Aeros 351
Mar 14
1:00P
North London Nationals 251Oakridge Aeros 253
Mar 15
7:00P
Oakridge Aeros 253West London Hawks 253
Mar 22
2:30P
North London Nationals 253LMHA Thunder 154
Mar 28-Mar 28
Minor Peewee A Semi 1

Nichols A-10:00 AM-1st Place VS 4th Place

DateVisitorHome
Mar 28
10:00A
Oakridge Aeros 255LMHA Thunder 151
Mar 28-Mar 28
Minor Peewee Semi 2

Nichols A- 11:00 AM 2nd Place VS 3rd Place

DateVisitorHome
Mar 28
11:00A
West London Hawks 251Oakridge Aeros 154
Mar 29-Mar 29
Minor Peewee A Final

Kinsmen A 11:15am Winner Semi 1 VS Winner Semi 2

DateVisitorHome
Mar 29
11:15A
Oakridge Aeros 152Oakridge Aeros 251
Feb 08-Mar 25
Minor Peewee B
TeamGPWLTPts
West London Hawks 3564208
North London Nationals 1564208
North London Nationals 3563217
SSE Wild 2563217
LMHA Thunder 2563306
North London Nationals 4563306
West London Hawks 1560600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 15
6:10P
LMHA Thunder 256West London Hawks 150
Feb 16
5:00P
West London Hawks 357West London Hawks 151
Feb 19
8:00P
SSE Wild 253North London Nationals 452
Feb 21
4:15P
LMHA Thunder 251SSE Wild 252
Feb 21
4:30P
North London Nationals 353North London Nationals 454
Feb 22
2:30P
North London Nationals 353LMHA Thunder 250
Feb 22
6:00P
North London Nationals 453West London Hawks 152
Feb 22
8:00P
West London Hawks 3511North London Nationals 153
Feb 28
9:00A
North London Nationals 158North London Nationals 456
Feb 28
5:00P
West London Hawks 353SSE Wild 251
Feb 28
5:30P
West London Hawks 151North London Nationals 352
Mar 01
5:00P
LMHA Thunder 251West London Hawks 352
Mar 01
6:30P
SSE Wild 254North London Nationals 158
Mar 07
12:00P
West London Hawks 154SSE Wild 255
Mar 07
1:30P
North London Nationals 155North London Nationals 354
Mar 08
5:30P
North London Nationals 452LMHA Thunder 255
Mar 08
6:00P
North London Nationals 354West London Hawks 351
Mar 12
8:00P
West London Hawks 151North London Nationals 154
Mar 14
10:00A
SSE Wild 252North London Nationals 352
Mar 22
3:30P
North London Nationals 151LMHA Thunder 255
Mar 24
7:00P
North London Nationals 455West London Hawks 352
Mar 28-Mar 28
Minor Peewee B Semi 1

Nichols A-8:00 AM-1st Place VS 4th Place

DateVisitorHome
Mar 28
8:00A
SSE Wild 250West London Hawks 353
Mar 28-Mar 28
Minor Peewee B Semi 2

Nichols A- 9:00 AM 2nd Place VS 3rd Place

DateVisitorHome
Mar 28
9:00A
North London Nationals 353North London Nationals 152
Mar 29-Mar 29
Minor Peewee B Final

Kinsmen A 10:15am Winner Semi 1 VS Winner Semi 2

DateVisitorHome
Mar 29
10:15A
North London Nationals 350West London Hawks 352
Game Data Last Updated: May 20, 9:27 AM, Next Update: May 30, 9:27 AM