Minor Atom HL, 2015-2016 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintMinor Atom HL Tier B Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 02-Mar 24
    Minor Atom HL Tier B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakridge 131072115
    2London 131063113
    3West London 131054111
    4North London 13104519
    5North London 43103528
    6North London 33101724
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 02
    9:00A
    North London 333Oakridge 136
    Jan 02
    10:30A
    North London 432London 135
    Jan 09
    12:30P
    West London 137North London 434
    Jan 09
    1:30P
    Oakridge 133North London 134
    Jan 10
    6:45P
    North London 135West London 133
    Jan 15
    6:30P
    London 132North London 331
    Jan 16
    6:00P
    North London 434Oakridge 134
    Jan 17
    4:30P
    London 131West London 132
    Jan 17
    5:00P
    North London 330North London 134
    Jan 23
    11:15A
    North London 330West London 132
    Jan 23
    12:00P
    Oakridge 134London 132
    Jan 23
    1:30P
    North London 130North London 431
    Jan 30
    11:30A
    London 133North London 132
    Jan 30
    12:30P
    North London 432North London 333
    Jan 30
    3:00P
    West London 133Oakridge 137
    Feb 06
    10:30A
    West London 132North London 134
    Feb 06
    12:30P
    London 132North London 432
    Feb 06
    2:30P
    Oakridge 134North London 330
    Feb 07
    6:00P
    North London 433West London 135
    Feb 15
    6:00P
    North London 131Oakridge 136
    Feb 18
    6:00P
    North London 330London 133
    Feb 20
    10:30A
    North London 130North London 330
    Feb 20
    11:30A
    Oakridge 137North London 430
    Feb 20
    12:00P
    West London 131London 134
    Feb 27
    9:30A
    North London 433North London 131
    Feb 27
    10:30A
    West London 133North London 333
    Feb 27
    2:00P
    London 133Oakridge 134
    Mar 05
    3:00P
    North London 330North London 433
    Mar 12
    10:00A
    Oakridge 132West London 136
    Mar 19
    12:00P
    North London 131London 132
  • Minor Atom HL Tier B Semi 1

    Minor Atom HL Tier B Semi 1

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 26
    8:30A
    North London 133Oakridge 134
  • Minor Atom HL Tier B Semi 2

    Minor Atom HL Tier B Semi 2

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 26
    9:30A
    West London 133London 132
  • Minor Atom HL Tier B Final

    Minor Atom HL Tier B Final

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 27
    10:45A
    West London 130Oakridge 133
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MAHLB223Jan 029:00 AMNorth London Nationals 333-6Oakridge Aeros 13Oakridge
MAHLB202Jan 0210:30 AMNorth London Nationals 432-5London Bandits 13Argyle (B)
MAHLB218Jan 0912:30 PMWest London Hawks 137-4North London Nationals 43Carling (B)
MAHLB208Jan 091:30 PMOakridge Aeros 133-4North London Nationals 13Carling (B)
MAHLB227Jan 106:45 PMNorth London Nationals 135-3West London Hawks 13Kinsmen Arena (B)
MAHLB213Jan 156:30 PMLondon Bandits 132-1North London Nationals 33Stronach (B)
MAHLB220Jan 166:00 PMNorth London Nationals 434-4Oakridge Aeros 13Oakridge
MAHLB228Jan 174:30 PMLondon Bandits 131-2West London Hawks 13Kinsmen Arena (B)
MAHLB206Jan 175:00 PMNorth London Nationals 330-4North London Nationals 13Stronach (A)
MAHLB226Jan 2311:15 AMNorth London Nationals 330-2West London Hawks 13Kinsmen Arena (A)
MAHLB201Jan 2312:00 PMOakridge Aeros 134-2London Bandits 13Nichols (A)
MAHLB216Jan 231:30 PMNorth London Nationals 130-1North London Nationals 43Carling (B)
MAHLB205Jan 3011:30 AMLondon Bandits 133-2North London Nationals 13Carling (B)
MAHLB211Jan 3012:30 PMNorth London Nationals 432-3North London Nationals 33Carling (B)
MAHLB224Jan 303:00 PMWest London Hawks 133-7Oakridge Aeros 13Oakridge
MAHLB209Feb 0610:30 AMWest London Hawks 132-4North London Nationals 13Carling (B)
MAHLB215Feb 0612:30 PMLondon Bandits 132-2North London Nationals 43Carling (B)
MAHLB210Feb 062:30 PMOakridge Aeros 134-0North London Nationals 33Carling (B)
MAHLB225Feb 076:00 PMNorth London Nationals 433-5West London Hawks 13Kinsmen Arena (A)
MAHLB222Feb 156:00 PMNorth London Nationals 131-6Oakridge Aeros 13Oakridge
MAHLB203Feb 186:00 PMNorth London Nationals 330-3London Bandits 13Nichols (A)
MAHLB214Feb 2010:30 AMNorth London Nationals 130-0North London Nationals 33Carling (B)
MAHLB219Feb 2011:30 AMOakridge Aeros 137-0North London Nationals 43Carling (B)
MAHLB200Feb 2012:00 PMWest London Hawks 131-4London Bandits 13Nichols (A)
MAHLB207Feb 279:30 AMNorth London Nationals 433-1North London Nationals 13Carling (B)
MAHLB212Feb 2710:30 AMWest London Hawks 133-3North London Nationals 33Carling (B)
MAHLB221Feb 272:00 PMLondon Bandits 133-4Oakridge Aeros 13Oakridge
MAHLB217Mar 053:00 PMNorth London Nationals 330-3North London Nationals 43Carling (A)
MAHLB229Mar 1210:00 AMOakridge Aeros 132-6West London Hawks 13Kinsmen Arena (A)
MAHLB204Mar 1912:00 PMNorth London Nationals 131-2London Bandits 13Nichols (A)
SF-29Mar 268:30 AMNorth London Nationals 133-4Oakridge Aeros 13Argyle (B)
SF-30Mar 269:30 AMWest London Hawks 133-2London Bandits 13Argyle (B)
F-6Mar 2710:45 AMWest London Hawks 130-3Oakridge Aeros 13Kinsmen Arena (B)
Game Data Last Updated: Aug 21, 1:55 PM.
Minor Atom HL Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(712 per day)
Printed from glha.ca on Wednesday, August 21, 2019 at 2:44 PM