Atom HL, 2018-2019 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintAtom HL Tier B Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 31-Mar 24
    Atom HL Tier B

    Atom HL Tier B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West London C41080218
    2London C41052313
    3Oakridge A41054111
    4Oakridge B4104608
    5London A4103528
    6London B4101902
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 16
    6:00P
    West London C42Oakridge A41
    Jan 18
    5:30P
    London B40London C47
    Jan 20
    6:30P
    London A41Oakridge B43
    Jan 20
    6:30P
    Oakridge A44London B46
    Jan 26
    8:00A
    Oakridge A48Oakridge B41
    Jan 26
    9:00A
    London C45London A42
    Jan 28
    6:00P
    London B44Oakridge B45
    Jan 28
    7:00P
    London C42Oakridge A44
    Feb 03
    9:00A
    London B40London A42
    Feb 08
    6:00P
    West London C43London C43
    Feb 10
    11:00A
    West London C42London B40
    Feb 16
    9:00A
    Oakridge A43London A43
    Feb 16
    6:30P
    Oakridge B40London C46
    Feb 17
    11:00A
    Oakridge B40London A41
    Feb 17
    12:00P
    London C45London B43
    Feb 17
    5:00P
    Oakridge A43West London C46
    Feb 23
    9:00A
    West London C44Oakridge B41
    Feb 23
    4:30P
    London B40Oakridge A47
    Feb 24
    11:00A
    London A45London C45
    Feb 24
    4:30P
    Oakridge B40West London C41
    Mar 02
    8:00A
    Oakridge B48Oakridge A46
    Mar 02
    10:00A
    London C43West London C43
    Mar 03
    4:30P
    London A49London B41
    Mar 09
    1:30P
    West London C43London A42
    Mar 10
    4:30P
    Oakridge B46London B43
    Mar 10
    5:30P
    Oakridge A43London C42
    Mar 23
    10:00A
    London B40West London C47
    Mar 23
    3:00P
    London A41Oakridge A44
    Mar 23
    6:00P
    London C44Oakridge B40
    Mar 24
    5:00P
    London A42West London C44
  • Atom HL Tier B Semi 1

    Atom HL TierB Semi 1(2vr3) Mar 30 Carling A 12:00pm

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    12:00P
    Oakridge A41London C42
  • Atom HL Tier B Semi 2

    Atom HL TierB Semi 2(1vr4) Mar 30 Carling A 1:00pm

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    1:00P
    Oakridge B43West London C45
  • Atom HL Tier B Final

    Atom HL TierB Final Mar 31 Bostwick B 10:45am

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 31
    10:45A
    London C43West London C42
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AHLB2720Jan 166:00 PMWest London Hawks C42-1Oakridge Aeros A4Oakridge
AHLB2715Jan 185:30 PMLondon Bandits B40-7London Bandits C4Argyle (B)
AHLB2724Jan 206:30 PMLondon Bandits A41-3Oakridge Aeros B4Medway
AHLB2708Jan 206:30 PMOakridge Aeros A44-6London Bandits B4Nichols (B)
AHLB2722Jan 268:00 AMOakridge Aeros A48-1Oakridge Aeros B4Oakridge
AHLB2702Jan 269:00 AMLondon Bandits C45-2London Bandits A4Nichols (A)
AHLB2723Jan 286:00 PMLondon Bandits B44-5Oakridge Aeros B4Oakridge
AHLB2718Jan 287:00 PMLondon Bandits C42-4Oakridge Aeros A4Oakridge
AHLB2701Feb 039:00 AMLondon Bandits B40-2London Bandits A4Nichols (A)
AHLB2713Feb 086:00 PMWest London Hawks C43-3London Bandits C4Argyle (A)
AHLB2710Feb 1011:00 AMWest London Hawks C42-0London Bandits B4Nichols (A)
AHLB2703Feb 169:00 AMOakridge Aeros A43-3London Bandits A4Nichols (A)
AHLB2711Feb 166:30 PMOakridge Aeros B40-6London Bandits C4Argyle (B)
AHLB2704Feb 1711:00 AMOakridge Aeros B40-1London Bandits A4Nichols (A)
AHLB2707Feb 1712:00 PMLondon Bandits C45-3London Bandits B4Nichols (A)
AHLB2726Feb 175:00 PMOakridge Aeros A43-6West London Hawks C4Bostwick (A)
AHLB2721Feb 239:00 AMWest London Hawks C44-1Oakridge Aeros B4Oakridge
AHLB2717Feb 234:30 PMLondon Bandits B40-7Oakridge Aeros A4Oakridge
AHLB2714Feb 2411:00 AMLondon Bandits A45-5London Bandits C4Nichols (A)
AHLB2730Feb 244:30 PMOakridge Aeros B40-1West London Hawks C4Bostwick (B)
AHLB2719Mar 028:00 AMOakridge Aeros B48-6Oakridge Aeros A4Oakridge
AHLB2729Mar 0210:00 AMLondon Bandits C43-3West London Hawks C4Bostwick (A)
AHLB2706Mar 034:30 PMLondon Bandits A49-1London Bandits B4Argyle (B)
AHLB2705Mar 091:30 PMWest London Hawks C43-2London Bandits A4Argyle (B)
AHLB2709Mar 104:30 PMOakridge Aeros B46-3London Bandits B4Argyle (B)
AHLB2712Mar 105:30 PMOakridge Aeros A43-2London Bandits C4Argyle (B)
AHLB2728Mar 2310:00 AMLondon Bandits B40-7West London Hawks C4Bostwick (A)
AHLB2716Mar 233:00 PMLondon Bandits A41-4Oakridge Aeros A4Oakridge
AHLB2725Mar 236:00 PMLondon Bandits C44-0Oakridge Aeros B4Oakridge
AHLB2727Mar 245:00 PMLondon Bandits A42-4West London Hawks C4Bostwick (A)
SF-2Mar 3012:00 PMOakridge Aeros A41-2London Bandits C4Carling (A)
SF-3Mar 301:00 PMOakridge Aeros B43-5West London Hawks C4Carling (A)
F-6Mar 3110:45 AMLondon Bandits C43-2West London Hawks C4Bostwick (B)
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 20, 3:00 AM.
Atom HL Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(648 per day)
Printed from glha.ca on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 3:13 PM