Minor Peewee HL, 2018-2019 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintMinor Peewee HL Tier A Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 31-Mar 24
    Minor Peewee HL Tier A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West London 35961214
    2London 251062214
    3West London 45962113
    4London 4583417
    5North London 2582515
    6North London 15100911
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 13
    5:30P
    West London 353West London 451
    Jan 20
    7:30P
    North London 153London 255
    Jan 25
    6:30P
    West London 354North London 253
    Jan 26
    11:00A
    London 251London 451
    Jan 26
    12:00P
    West London 452North London 251
    Jan 26
    1:30P
    West London 353North London 150
    Jan 27
    6:00P
    London 252West London 453
    Feb 03
    10:00A
    North London 252London 255
    Feb 03
    11:00A
    West London 455London 451
    Feb 16
    12:30P
    North London 152North London 253
    Feb 16
    12:30P
    London 450West London 453
    Feb 16
    1:30P
    London 253West London 354
    Feb 17
    6:15P
    North London 150West London 453
    Feb 17
    7:30P
    London 452London 254
    Feb 23
    12:30P
    London 253North London 150
    Feb 23
    2:30P
    West London 352London 453
    Feb 24
    6:30P
    North London 252West London 455
    Mar 02
    1:30P
    North London 151London 454
    Mar 03
    4:30P
    London 454North London 150
    Mar 03
    5:00P
    North London 254West London 354
    Mar 03
    6:30P
    West London 451London 253
    Mar 06
    7:30P
    North London 150West London 357
    Mar 09
    1:30P
    London 256North London 250
    Mar 09
    2:45P
    London 450West London 354
    Mar 21
    7:00P
    North London 256North London 152
    Mar 22
    7:30P
    West London 352London 252
    Mar 23
    11:00A
    West London 452North London 152
    Mar 23
    5:30P
    North London 25London 45
    Mar 24
    2:30P
    London 45North London 25
    Mar 24
    6:00P
    West London 45West London 35
  • Minor Peewee HL Tier A Semi 1

    Minor Peewee HL TierA Semi 1(2 vr3) Mar 30 Bostwick A 8:00am

    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Minor Peewee HL Tier A Semi 2

    Minor Peewee HL TierA Semi 2(1 vr4) Mar 30 Bostwick A 9:00am

    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Minor Peewee HL Tier A Final

    Minor Peewee HL TierA Final Mar 31 Bostwick A 11:15am

    DateVisitorHome
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MPHLA3130Jan 135:30 PMWest London Hawks 353-1West London Hawks 45Bostwick (B)
MPHLA3102Jan 207:30 PMNorth London Nationals 153-5London Bandits 25Nichols (B)
MPHLA3119Jan 256:30 PMWest London Hawks 354-3North London Nationals 25Stronach (B)
MPHLA3106Jan 2611:00 AMLondon Bandits 251-1London Bandits 45Nichols (A)
MPHLA3120Jan 2612:00 PMWest London Hawks 452-1North London Nationals 25Carling (A)
MPHLA3111Jan 261:30 PMWest London Hawks 353-0North London Nationals 15Carling (B)
MPHLA3127Jan 276:00 PMLondon Bandits 252-3West London Hawks 45Bostwick (A)
MPHLA3103Feb 0310:00 AMNorth London Nationals 252-5London Bandits 25Nichols (A)
MPHLA3110Feb 0311:00 AMWest London Hawks 455-1London Bandits 45Nichols (A)
MPHLA3118Feb 1612:30 PMNorth London Nationals 152-3North London Nationals 25Carling (B)
MPHLA3128Feb 1612:30 PMLondon Bandits 450-3West London Hawks 45Bostwick (A)
MPHLA3124Feb 161:30 PMLondon Bandits 253-4West London Hawks 35Bostwick (A)
MPHLA3129Feb 176:15 PMNorth London Nationals 150-3West London Hawks 45Bostwick (B)
MPHLA3101Feb 177:30 PMLondon Bandits 452-4London Bandits 25Argyle (B)
MPHLA3114Feb 2312:30 PMLondon Bandits 253-0North London Nationals 15Carling (B)
MPHLA3109Feb 232:30 PMWest London Hawks 352-3London Bandits 45Argyle (B)
MPHLA3126Feb 246:30 PMNorth London Nationals 252-5West London Hawks 45Bostwick (B)
MPHLA3107Mar 021:30 PMNorth London Nationals 151-4London Bandits 45Argyle (B)
MPHLA3115Mar 034:30 PMLondon Bandits 454-0North London Nationals 15Medway
MPHLA3122Mar 035:00 PMNorth London Nationals 254-4West London Hawks 35Bostwick (A)
MPHLA3105Mar 036:30 PMWest London Hawks 451-3London Bandits 25Argyle (B)
MPHLA3125Mar 067:30 PMNorth London Nationals 150-7West London Hawks 35Bostwick (B)
MPHLA3116Mar 091:30 PMLondon Bandits 256-0North London Nationals 25Carling (B)
MPHLA3123Mar 092:45 PMLondon Bandits 450-4West London Hawks 35Bostwick (B)
MPHLA3112Mar 217:00 PMNorth London Nationals 256-2North London Nationals 15Carling (A)
MPHLA3104Mar 227:30 PMWest London Hawks 352-2London Bandits 25Argyle (B)
MPHLA3113Mar 2311:00 AMWest London Hawks 452-2North London Nationals 15Carling (A)
MPHLA3108Mar 235:30 PMNorth London Nationals 25 London Bandits 45Nichols (B)
MPHLA3117Mar 242:30 PMLondon Bandits 45 North London Nationals 25Carling (B)
MPHLA3121Mar 246:00 PMWest London Hawks 45 West London Hawks 35Bostwick (A)
Game Data Last Updated: Mar 24, 9:00 AM.
Minor Peewee HL Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(644 per day)
Printed from glha.ca on Sunday, March 24, 2019 at 9:03 AM