Peewee HL, 2018-2019 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintPeewee HL Tier A Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 31-Mar 24
    Peewee HL Tier A

    Peewee HL Tier A

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakridge B61071216
    2North London A61063113
    3West London C61032511
    4London B61044210
    5West London B6103617
    6North London B6100733
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 13
    6:30P
    North London B63West London B64
    Jan 20
    7:30P
    North London B61Oakridge B62
    Jan 20
    7:30P
    North London A64London B62
    Jan 23
    7:30P
    West London B64West London C64
    Jan 26
    1:00P
    West London C63North London B63
    Jan 26
    3:30P
    North London A62Oakridge B64
    Jan 26
    7:30P
    West London B61London B62
    Jan 27
    6:30P
    North London A62West London C63
    Jan 27
    7:30P
    Oakridge B67West London B64
    Feb 09
    4:00P
    West London B62North London A61
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    London B61Oakridge B66
    Feb 16
    12:00P
    West London C61London B60
    Feb 17
    8:00P
    Oakridge B61West London C61
    Feb 20
    7:00P
    West London C64Oakridge B65
    Feb 23
    5:30P
    North London B63London B63
    Feb 24
    4:00P
    London B67North London B61
    Feb 24
    7:30P
    North London A65West London B61
    Mar 02
    11:30A
    Oakridge B63North London B61
    Mar 02
    1:30P
    London B62West London B61
    Mar 03
    5:30P
    Oakridge B61North London A61
    Mar 03
    5:30P
    North London B61West London C61
    Mar 09
    4:30P
    London B60North London A64
    Mar 10
    3:30P
    London B61West London C61
    Mar 17
    5:00P
    West London B61Oakridge B62
    Mar 21
    8:00P
    North London B61North London A66
    Mar 23
    12:00P
    West London C62North London A63
    Mar 23
    2:00P
    West London B64North London B61
    Mar 23
    8:30P
    Oakridge B61London B62
    Mar 24
    4:30P
    North London A65North London B61
    Mar 24
    7:00P
    West London C62West London B61
  • Peewee HL Tier A Semi 1

    Peewee HL TierA Semi 1(2 vr 3) Mar 30 Bostwick A 10:00am

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    10:00A
    West London C61North London A66
  • Peewee HL Tier A Semi 2

    Peewee HL TierA Semi 2(1 vr4) Mar 30 Bostwick A 11:00am

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    11:00A
    London B62Oakridge B61
  • Peewee HL Tier A Final

    Peewee HL TierA Final Mar 31 Bostwick A 1:30pm

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 31
    1:30P
    North London A62London B60
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PHLA3625Jan 136:30 PMNorth London Nationals B63-4West London Hawks B6Bostwick (B)
PHLA3618Jan 207:30 PMNorth London Nationals B61-2Oakridge Aeros B6Medway
PHLA3601Jan 207:30 PMNorth London Nationals A64-2London Bandits B6Argyle (B)
PHLA3630Jan 237:30 PMWest London Hawks B64-4West London Hawks C6Bostwick (B)
PHLA3613Jan 261:00 PMWest London Hawks C63-3North London Nationals B6Carling (A)
PHLA3617Jan 263:30 PMNorth London Nationals A62-4Oakridge Aeros B6Oakridge
PHLA3604Jan 267:30 PMWest London Hawks B61-2London Bandits B6Argyle (B)
PHLA3628Jan 276:30 PMNorth London Nationals A62-3West London Hawks C6Bostwick (B)
PHLA3622Jan 277:30 PMOakridge Aeros B67-4West London Hawks B6Bostwick (B)
PHLA3609Feb 094:00 PMWest London Hawks B62-1North London Nationals A6Carling (A)
PHLA3616Feb 117:00 PMLondon Bandits B61-6Oakridge Aeros B6Oakridge
PHLA3605Feb 1612:00 PMWest London Hawks C61-0London Bandits B6Nichols (A)
PHLA3626Feb 178:00 PMOakridge Aeros B61-1West London Hawks C6Bostwick (A)
PHLA3620Feb 207:00 PMWest London Hawks C64-5Oakridge Aeros B6Oakridge
PHLA3602Feb 235:30 PMNorth London Nationals B63-3London Bandits B6Nichols (B)
PHLA3614Feb 244:00 PMLondon Bandits B67-1North London Nationals B6Medway
PHLA3623Feb 247:30 PMNorth London Nationals A65-1West London Hawks B6Bostwick (B)
PHLA3612Mar 0211:30 AMOakridge Aeros B63-1North London Nationals B6Carling (B)
PHLA3624Mar 021:30 PMLondon Bandits B62-1West London Hawks B6Bostwick (B)
PHLA3608Mar 035:30 PMOakridge Aeros B61-1North London Nationals A6Medway
PHLA3629Mar 035:30 PMNorth London Nationals B61-1West London Hawks C6Bostwick (B)
PHLA3606Mar 094:30 PMLondon Bandits B60-4North London Nationals A6Carling (B)
PHLA3627Mar 103:30 PMLondon Bandits B61-1West London Hawks C6Bostwick (B)
PHLA3619Mar 175:00 PMWest London Hawks B61-2Oakridge Aeros B6Oakridge
PHLA3607Mar 218:00 PMNorth London Nationals B61-6North London Nationals A6Carling (A)
PHLA3610Mar 2312:00 PMWest London Hawks C62-3North London Nationals A6Carling (A)
PHLA3611Mar 232:00 PMWest London Hawks B64-1North London Nationals B6Carling (A)
PHLA3603Mar 238:30 PMOakridge Aeros B61-2London Bandits B6Argyle (B)
PHLA3615Mar 244:30 PMNorth London Nationals A65-1North London Nationals B6Carling (B)
PHLA3621Mar 247:00 PMWest London Hawks C62-1West London Hawks B6Bostwick (A)
SF-18Mar 3010:00 AMWest London Hawks C61-6North London Nationals A6Bostwick (A)
SF-19Mar 3011:00 AMLondon Bandits B62-1Oakridge Aeros B6Bostwick (A)
F-11Mar 311:30 PMNorth London Nationals A62-0London Bandits B6Bostwick (A)
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 20, 3:46 PM.
Peewee HL Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(648 per day)
Printed from glha.ca on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 3:54 PM