Novice HL, 2016-2017 (Greater London Hockey Association)

Latest News
No news articles have been submitted.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Sep 23Sunday, September 24 2017
0 Games
Sep 25 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Novice HL Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Oakridge B216160032
2West London A21693422
3West London B216104222
4London B21694321
5West London C21685319
6North London B21677216
7London D21677216
8North London A21667315
9West London D21678115
10Oakridge C21659212
11Oakridge A21621048
12London C21631217
13London A21611413
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from glha.ca on Sunday, September 24, 2017 at 6:53 PM