Peewee HL, 2016-2017 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintAll Peewee HL Standings
Jump To:
Peewee HL Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1London Bandits C6121101230.95871130.8459-0-1WON 5
2West London Hawks A612831170.70859280.6788-1-1WON 5
3London Bandits D612732160.66736240.6005-3-2WON 2
4London Bandits A612741150.62541320.5626-3-1WON 2
5West London Hawks B612633150.62541330.5545-3-2LOST 1
6West London Hawks C612642140.58344450.4946-2-2WON 2
7North London Nationals C612462100.41728480.3683-5-2LOST 3
8Oakridge Aeros B612462100.41737370.5004-6-0LOST 3
9Oakridge Aeros A61236390.37532360.4713-6-1WON 1
10North London Nationals A61237280.33321450.3183-6-1LOST 1
11London Bandits B61218350.20831610.3371-6-3LOST 1
12North London Nationals B612010220.08328670.2950-9-1LOST 5

Peewee HL Tier A

Bracket

  • Jan 02-Mar 22
    Peewee HL Tier A

    Peewee HL Tier A

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1London C61081117
    2West London A61072115
    3London D6102359
    4West London C6102448
    5West London B6101546
    6London A6102715
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 02
    8:00P
    West London C61London D61
    Jan 08
    7:30P
    West London C63West London B62
    Jan 11
    7:00P
    London D63London C63
    Jan 15
    6:00P
    West London A65West London C62
    Jan 21
    2:30P
    London C66London A63
    Jan 22
    5:30P
    London A61West London A67
    Jan 22
    6:30P
    London C66West London C60
    Jan 26
    6:30P
    West London B61London D61
    Jan 29
    1:30P
    London D67London A65
    Jan 29
    8:00P
    London C62West London A63
    Feb 05
    1:00P
    London A60London C67
    Feb 12
    5:00P
    West London A61West London B63
    Feb 12
    6:00P
    London D61West London C61
    Feb 15
    7:00P
    West London A64London C66
    Feb 19
    1:00P
    London C62London D61
    Feb 19
    8:00P
    West London C61West London A61
    Feb 25
    12:00P
    West London B61London A65
    Feb 26
    12:00P
    West London A68London A62
    Feb 26
    1:00P
    West London C60London C62
    Feb 26
    8:00P
    London D63West London B63
    Mar 04
    11:00A
    West London B61West London C61
    Mar 04
    12:00P
    West London A67London D62
    Mar 05
    1:00P
    London A61London D64
    Mar 05
    5:00P
    West London B60London C62
    Mar 12
    6:00P
    London A61West London C63
    Mar 18
    11:00A
    London D60West London A63
    Mar 19
    1:00P
    West London C60London A64
    Mar 19
    7:00P
    West London B60West London A64
    Mar 20
    8:00P
    London C63West London B62
    Mar 22
    8:00P
    London A63West London B63
  • Peewee HL Tier A Semi 1

    Peewee HL Tier A Semi 1

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 25
    5:00P
    London D63West London A64
  • Peewee HL Tier A Semi 2

    Peewee HL Tier A Semi 2

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 25
    6:00P
    West London C60London C65
  • Peewee HL Tier A Final

    Peewee HL Tier A Final

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 26
    1:30P
    West London A60London C61
    Mar 29
    7:30P
    West London C61London D60

Peewee HL Tier B

Bracket

  • Jan 02-Mar 19
    Peewee HL Tier B

    Peewee HL Tier B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakridge A61080218
    2Oakridge B61062214
    3North London A6103439
    4North London C6104519
    5North London B6103617
    6London B6101813
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 07
    1:00P
    Oakridge B64Oakridge A64
    Jan 09
    8:00P
    Oakridge A64Oakridge B62
    Jan 13
    7:30P
    Oakridge A61North London A61
    Jan 14
    6:00P
    North London B61Oakridge B63
    Jan 15
    6:00P
    North London A65London B63
    Jan 17
    7:00P
    North London B61North London C62
    Jan 21
    12:00P
    North London B60Oakridge A63
    Jan 22
    12:00P
    Oakridge B63London B61
    Jan 27
    7:00P
    London B61North London C62
    Jan 28
    12:00P
    North London C61Oakridge A63
    Jan 28
    1:00P
    North London A62Oakridge B64
    Jan 29
    5:30P
    London B64North London B61
    Feb 05
    4:30P
    North London B64North London A61
    Feb 07
    7:00P
    Oakridge B61North London C63
    Feb 11
    3:30P
    London B62North London A63
    Feb 18
    6:00P
    Oakridge B66North London B65
    Feb 19
    12:00P
    North London C68London B62
    Feb 19
    8:00P
    North London A60Oakridge A65
    Feb 20
    8:00P
    London B63Oakridge B63
    Feb 25
    4:00P
    Oakridge A65North London B63
    Feb 25
    5:00P
    North London A64North London C64
    Feb 26
    10:00A
    Oakridge A66London B61
    Feb 26
    3:00P
    North London A64North London B64
    Mar 04
    4:00P
    Oakridge B66North London A61
    Mar 04
    5:00P
    Oakridge A67North London C63
    Mar 05
    12:00P
    North London B64London B61
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    London B65Oakridge A66
    Mar 09
    8:00P
    North London C64North London A610
    Mar 18
    6:00P
    North London C61Oakridge B63
    Mar 19
    6:30P
    North London C64North London B65
  • Peewee HL Tier B Semi 1

    Peewee HL Tier B Semi 1

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 25
    3:00P
    North London A61Oakridge B65
  • Peewee HL Tier B Semi 2

    Peewee HL Tier B Semi 2

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 25
    4:00P
    North London C63Oakridge A62
  • Peewee HL Tier B Final

    Peewee HL Tier B Final

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 26
    12:30P
    North London C62Oakridge B65

Game Data Last Updated: Jun 06, 3:24 AM, Next Update: Jun 16, 3:24 AM
Peewee HL Standings
View Another Group
Printed from glha.ca on Saturday, June 6, 2020 at 12:48 PM