Minor Bantam HL, 2017-2018 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintAll Minor Bantam HL Standings
Jump To:
Minor Bantam HL Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1London Bandits 17121002220.91754170.7619-0-1WON 4
2London Bandits 4712912200.83358290.6679-1-0WON 3
3West London Hawks 2712633150.62534240.5865-2-3LOST 1
4London Bandits 3712750140.58356290.6596-4-0WON 1
5Oakridge Aeros 1712642140.58330330.4764-4-2WON 1
6London Bandits 2712561110.45833410.4465-4-1WON 3
7Oakridge Aeros 2712462100.41738400.4874-5-1LOST 1
8West London Hawks 171226480.33327360.4292-6-2LOST 2
9North London Nationals 271238170.29230540.3572-8-0LOST 5
10North London Nationals 171228260.25020620.2442-7-1LOST 1
11North London Nationals 371229150.20828430.3942-8-0LOST 2

Minor Bantam HL Tier A

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Mar 25
    Minor Bantam HL Tier A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1London 1712100222
    2London 371234511
    3Oakridge 171246210
    4West London 27123639
    5London 47123728
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 04
    8:00P
    London 475London 375
    Jan 06
    7:00P
    London 174Oakridge 171
    Jan 07
    8:00P
    London 172Oakridge 170
    Jan 14
    7:30P
    London 372West London 272
    Jan 18
    7:00P
    Oakridge 175London 471
    Jan 20
    1:00P
    West London 271Oakridge 171
    Jan 21
    4:30P
    London 470London 172
    Jan 26
    8:00P
    London 173West London 270
    Jan 27
    7:30P
    Oakridge 172London 371
    Jan 28
    7:30P
    Oakridge 170London 471
    Feb 05
    8:00P
    West London 272Oakridge 170
    Feb 08
    6:00P
    London 372London 472
    Feb 08
    7:00P
    Oakridge 170London 173
    Feb 13
    8:00P
    London 371London 1710
    Feb 15
    7:00P
    West London 271London 372
    Feb 17
    3:00P
    London 471Oakridge 172
    Feb 18
    3:30P
    Oakridge 172London 374
    Feb 18
    4:30P
    London 472London 173
    Feb 24
    6:30P
    London 173London 471
    Feb 24
    7:00P
    Oakridge 174West London 273
    Feb 25
    11:00A
    West London 276London 471
    Feb 25
    7:30P
    London 371London 171
    Mar 03
    1:00P
    London 370Oakridge 170
    Mar 03
    7:30P
    West London 271London 171
    Mar 04
    6:30P
    London 474London 375
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    London 171West London 270
    Mar 10
    3:15P
    London 372West London 273
    Mar 18
    8:30P
    London 174London 371
    Mar 22
    8:00P
    London 473West London 271
    Mar 24
    7:30P
    West London 272London 474
  • Minor Bantam HL Tier A Semi 1

    Minor Bantam HL Tier A Semi 1

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 31
    3:00P
    Oakridge 171London 372
  • Minor Bantam HL Tier A Semi 2

    Minor Bantam HL Tier A Semi 2

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 31
    4:00P
    West London 272London 178
  • Minor Bantam HL Tier A Final

    Minor Bantam HL Tier A Final

    DateVisitorHome
    Apr 01
    3:45P
    London 371London 174

Minor Bantam HL Tier B

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Mar 25
    Minor Bantam HL Tier B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1London 271081117
    2Oakridge 271081117
    3West London 171055010
    4North London 37103528
    5North London 17102715
    6North London 27101813
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 06
    6:00P
    North London 372Oakridge 273
    Jan 07
    7:30P
    London 274West London 173
    Jan 13
    1:30P
    North London 274North London 173
    Jan 18
    8:00P
    Oakridge 271London 2710
    Jan 20
    12:00P
    North London 270Oakridge 275
    Jan 20
    4:30P
    West London 175North London 172
    Jan 20
    5:30P
    London 272North London 373
    Jan 21
    5:30P
    North London 175North London 274
    Jan 26
    8:30P
    Oakridge 275West London 172
    Jan 27
    8:30P
    North London 273London 277
    Feb 03
    8:00P
    North London 170Oakridge 271
    Feb 10
    8:30P
    West London 172London 274
    Feb 17
    4:00P
    London 274Oakridge 274
    Feb 17
    5:30P
    North London 271West London 172
    Feb 18
    2:30P
    Oakridge 276North London 370
    Feb 23
    7:00P
    North London 271North London 372
    Feb 24
    6:00P
    North London 174West London 175
    Feb 24
    6:00P
    Oakridge 2710North London 274
    Feb 24
    7:30P
    North London 372London 277
    Mar 03
    12:00P
    West London 170Oakridge 271
    Mar 04
    5:00P
    West London 177North London 373
    Mar 10
    10:30A
    London 278North London 171
    Mar 10
    11:30A
    West London 174North London 273
    Mar 11
    6:30P
    North London 171London 276
    Mar 18
    7:30P
    North London 371West London 170
    Mar 21
    8:30P
    North London 373North London 173
    Mar 23
    6:30P
    North London 174North London 373
    Mar 24
    1:00P
    Oakridge 276North London 173
    Mar 24
    2:00P
    London 276North London 272
    Mar 25
    7:30P
    North London 373North London 273
  • Minor Bantam HL Tier B Semi 1

    Minor Bantam HL Tier B Semi 1

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 31
    10:00A
    West London 172Oakridge 275
  • Minor Bantam HL Tier B Semi 2

    Minor Bantam HL Tier B Semi 2

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 31
    11:00A
    North London 372London 273
  • Minor Bantam HL Tier B Final

    Minor Bantam HL Tier B Final

    DateVisitorHome
    Apr 01
    2:45P
    Oakridge 270London 273

Game Data Last Updated: Feb 28, 3:21 AM, Next Update: Mar 09, 3:21 AM
Minor Bantam HL Standings
View Another Group
Printed from glha.ca on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 5:38 PM