Minor Bantam HL, 2019-2020 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintAll Minor Bantam HL Standings
Jump To:
Minor Bantam HL Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Oakridge Aeros 1712714180.75036220.6216-1-3TIED 1
2North London Nationals 3712714180.75048300.6156-1-3WON 1
3London Bandits 2712633150.62531250.5545-3-2WON 3
4Oakridge Aeros 2712633150.62536250.5906-2-2TIED 2
5West London Hawks 3712642140.58337260.5874-4-2LOST 2
6West London Hawks 2712534140.58329230.5585-2-3WON 3
7West London Hawks 1712651130.54229240.5475-4-1LOST 1
8North London Nationals 1712354100.41722240.4783-4-3WON 1
9London Bandits 3712570100.41725320.4393-7-0WON 1
10North London Nationals 271219240.16723430.3481-7-2LOST 1
11London Bandits 1712011110.04217590.2240-9-1LOST 6

Minor Bantam HL Tier A

Bracket

  • Dec 30-Mar 24
    Minor Bantam HL Tier A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakridge 17650111
    2West London 2752126
    3North London 3751224
    4West London 3731113
    5Oakridge 2751313
    6London 2761413
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 15
    8:30P
    London 272Oakridge 271
    Jan 19
    7:00P
    Oakridge 173West London 371
    Jan 19
    7:30P
    West London 272London 271
    Jan 20
    7:30P
    North London 371West London 273
    Jan 23
    8:30P
    Oakridge 273Oakridge 174
    Jan 27
    8:00P
    London 270Oakridge 174
    Feb 02
    1:00P
    North London 372West London 374
    Feb 02
    2:00P
    Oakridge 171West London 270
    Feb 08
    3:30P
    London 273North London 373
    Feb 09
    6:30P
    North London 375London 271
    Feb 13
    8:00P
    West London 273North London 373
    Feb 15
    3:30P
    Oakridge 274West London 374
    Feb 19
    7:00P
    West London 272Oakridge 172
    Feb 22
    4:00P
    Oakridge 175Oakridge 273
    Feb 23
    4:30P
    Oakridge 273London 270
    Feb 28
    6:30P
    Oakridge 27West London 27
    Feb 28
    7:30P
    London 27West London 37
    Feb 29
    3:00P
    Oakridge 17North London 37
    Feb 29
    8:30P
    West London 37Oakridge 27
    Mar 01
    8:45P
    London 27West London 27
    Mar 02
    7:00P
    North London 37Oakridge 27
    Mar 04
    8:30P
    North London 37Oakridge 17
    Mar 07
    5:30P
    West London 37London 27
    Mar 07
    8:30P
    West London 27Oakridge 27
    Mar 08
    3:30P
    Oakridge 27North London 37
    Mar 08
    3:30P
    Oakridge 17London 27
    Mar 08
    8:00P
    West London 27West London 37
    Mar 11
    7:30P
    West London 37Oakridge 17
    Mar 14
    6:00P
    West London 37West London 27
    Mar 22
    2:30P
    West London 37North London 37
  • Minor Bantam HL Tier A Semi 1

    Minor Bantam HL TierA Semi 1(2 vr3) Mar 30 Oakridge 10:00am

    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Minor Bantam HL Tier A Semi 2

    Minor Bantam HL TierA Semi 2(1 vr4) Mar 30 Oakridge 2:00pm

    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Minor Bantam HL Tier A Final

    Minor Bantam HL TierA Final Mar 31 Bostwick A 3:45pm

    DateVisitorHome
       

Minor Bantam HL Tier B

Bracket

  • Dec 30-Mar 24
    Minor Bantam HL Tier B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North London 1754019
    2London 1783328
    3West London 1783417
    4London 3762315
    5North London 2751313
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 18
    2:30P
    London 372London 174
    Jan 19
    8:00P
    London 170West London 177
    Jan 25
    12:00P
    North London 171London 371
    Jan 26
    11:00A
    North London 275London 370
    Jan 26
    12:00P
    North London 176London 170
    Feb 01
    3:30P
    London 372West London 170
    Feb 09
    7:00P
    North London 172West London 170
    Feb 14
    8:30P
    London 173North London 270
    Feb 15
    2:30P
    West London 173London 375
    Feb 16
    7:30P
    North London 273London 173
    Feb 19
    6:30P
    West London 172London 172
    Feb 21
    6:30P
    West London 171North London 173
    Feb 22
    4:30P
    London 170North London 175
    Feb 22
    6:30P
    West London 174North London 271
    Feb 23
    7:30P
    North London 271West London 175
    Feb 23
    8:30P
    London 173London 371
    Feb 28
    6:00P
    West London 17North London 27
    Feb 29
    12:00P
    North London 27London 37
    Mar 01
    5:30P
    North London 17North London 27
    Mar 01
    7:45P
    London 17West London 17
    Mar 02
    8:30P
    London 37North London 17
    Mar 04
    7:30P
    North London 17London 17
    Mar 07
    2:30P
    London 37North London 27
    Mar 08
    2:30P
    London 17North London 27
    Mar 08
    7:30P
    North London 17London 37
    Mar 09
    8:30P
    North London 27North London 17
    Mar 09
    8:30P
    London 37West London 17
    Mar 14
    1:30P
    West London 17North London 17
    Mar 14
    6:30P
    London 37London 17
    Mar 23
    8:30P
    North London 27North London 17
  • Minor Bantam HL Tier B Semi 1

    Minor Bantam HL TierB Semi 1(2 vr3) Mar 30 Oakridge 8:00am

    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Minor Bantam HL Tier B Semi 2

    Minor Bantam HL TierB Semi 2(1 vr4) Mar 30 Oakridge 9:00am

    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Minor Bantam HL Tier B Final

    Minor Bantam HL TierB Final Mar 31 Bostwick A 2:45pm

    DateVisitorHome
       

Game Data Last Updated: Feb 27, 12:30 PM, Next Update: Feb 27, 12:38 PM
Minor Bantam HL Standings
View Another Group
Printed from glha.ca on Thursday, February 27, 2020 at 12:35 PM