Minor Atom U10 HL (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintAll Minor Atom U10 HL Standings
Jump To:
Minor Atom U10 HL Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
742190.6433323+100.5894-2-1WON 2
531170.7002710+170.7303-1-1WON 2
531170.7002615+110.6343-1-1WON 1
532060.6002917+120.6303-2-0WON 2
420260.7501410+40.5832-0-2TIED 1
532060.6002018+20.5263-2-0LOST 1
623150.4172838-100.4242-3-1LOST 1
615020.1671140-290.2161-5-0LOST 2
505000.000522-170.1850-5-0LOST 5

Minor Atom U10 HL Tier A
Jan 17-Mar 20
Minor Atom HL Tier A
TeamGPWLTPts
North London Nationals 13861113
West London Hawks 23852111
West London Hawks 13852111
West London Hawks 33853010
North London Nationals 2384319
London Bandits 1384408
London Bandits 2383506
Oakridge Aeros 1382604
Oakridge Aeros 2380800
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
9:00A
Oakridge Aeros 130West London Hawks 136
Feb 05
10:00A
London Bandits 138West London Hawks 331
Feb 06
5:00P
North London Nationals 231North London Nationals 136
Feb 09
7:00P
North London Nationals 234Oakridge Aeros 232
Feb 12
10:00A
Oakridge Aeros 231West London Hawks 236
Feb 12
11:00A
West London Hawks 133North London Nationals 132
Feb 12
12:00P
Oakridge Aeros 134North London Nationals 237
Feb 12
12:30P
London Bandits 237London Bandits 132
Feb 13
2:30P
West London Hawks 234London Bandits 233
Feb 16
7:00P
West London Hawks 334Oakridge Aeros 133
Feb 20
5:30P
London Bandits 132West London Hawks 234
Feb 24
6:00P
London Bandits 137Oakridge Aeros 232
Feb 25
6:00P
West London Hawks 236West London Hawks 134
Feb 26
11:00A
London Bandits 233North London Nationals 134
Feb 26
11:00A
West London Hawks 335West London Hawks 139
Feb 27
3:30P
North London Nationals 239London Bandits 133
Feb 27
6:00P
West London Hawks 333West London Hawks 232
Mar 04
7:30P
West London Hawks 134North London Nationals 234
Mar 05
3:30P
West London Hawks 136London Bandits 233
Mar 05
3:30P
North London Nationals 139Oakridge Aeros 230
Mar 06
4:30P
Oakridge Aeros 132London Bandits 235
Mar 06
5:00P
North London Nationals 135West London Hawks 333
Mar 12
10:00A
Oakridge Aeros 233West London Hawks 134
Mar 12
11:00A
London Bandits 231West London Hawks 335
Mar 12
12:00P
West London Hawks 234North London Nationals 232
Mar 12
5:00P
North London Nationals 135Oakridge Aeros 130
Mar 13
3:30P
West London Hawks 132London Bandits 134
Mar 13
5:00P
North London Nationals 232West London Hawks 336
Mar 13
7:00P
Oakridge Aeros 232Oakridge Aeros 138
Mar 17
6:00P
West London Hawks 231Oakridge Aeros 134
Mar 19
10:00A
London Bandits 231North London Nationals 236
Mar 19
11:00A
West London Hawks 3310Oakridge Aeros 234
Mar 19
12:00P
North London Nationals 132West London Hawks 232
Mar 19
12:30P
Oakridge Aeros 132London Bandits 133
Mar 20
3:00P
London Bandits 131North London Nationals 135
Mar 20
3:30P
Oakridge Aeros 233London Bandits 234
Minor Atom HL Tier A Semi 1

Minor Atom HL Tier A Semi 1(2vr3) Mar 26 Bostwick A 9:00am

DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
9:00A
West London Hawks 133West London Hawks 230
Minor Atom HL Tier A Semi 2

Minor Atom HL TierA Semi 2(1vr4) Mar 26 Bostwick A 8:00am

DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
8:00A
West London Hawks 332North London Nationals 134
Minor Atom HL Tier A Final

Minor Atom HL Tier A Final Mar 27 Kinsmen A 10:00am

DateVisitorHome
Mar 27
10:00A
West London Hawks 131North London Nationals 130

Minor Atom U10 HL Tier B
Jan 31-Mar 23
Minor Atom HL Tier B
TeamGPWLTPts
London Bandits 1300000
London Bandits 2300000
North London Nationals 2300000
Oakridge Aeros 1300000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Minor Atom HL Tier B Semi 1

Minor Atom HL TierB Semi 1(6vr7) Mar 26 Bostwick B 1:30pm

DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
1:30P
London Bandits 235London Bandits 130
Minor Atom HL Tier B Semi 2

Minor Atom HL TierB Semi 1(5vr8) Mar 26 Bostwick B 12:30pm

DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
12:30P
Oakridge Aeros 133North London Nationals 238
Minor Atom HL Tier B Final

Minor Atom HL Tier B Final Mar 27 Kinsmen A 9:00am

DateVisitorHome
Mar 27
9:00A
North London Nationals 235London Bandits 236

Game Data Last Updated: Aug 14, 4:09 AM, Next Update: Aug 24, 4:09 AM