Midget HL, 2012-2013 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintMidget HL Group B Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 20-Mar 28
    Round Robin
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North London D91273216
    2North London A91275014
    3North London C91254313
    4SSE C91255212
    5North London B91256111
    6West London D91246210
    7LMHA A9122648
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 26
    3:30P
    North London C92LMHA A92
    Jan 27
    7:30P
    North London D92SSE C90
    Jan 27
    8:30P
    North London A91LMHA A94
    Feb 02
    2:00P
    West London D92North London A94
    Feb 02
    7:00P
    LMHA A94North London B95
    Feb 03
    4:30P
    LMHA A92West London D92
    Feb 05
    9:30P
    North London C95North London D95
    Feb 06
    8:30P
    SSE C92West London D91
    Feb 07
    8:00P
    North London D91LMHA A93
    Feb 10
    9:00P
    North London C93North London B95
    Feb 10
    9:30P
    North London A91SSE C98
    Feb 11
    8:00P
    LMHA A93SSE C93
    Feb 15
    8:30P
    North London B94North London D96
    Feb 15
    9:00P
    LMHA A93North London C95
    Feb 17
    8:30P
    North London D92West London D92
    Feb 17
    9:00P
    North London C96North London A97
    Feb 18
    9:00P
    North London B94SSE C93
    Feb 22
    9:30P
    West London D91North London D93
    Feb 23
    3:00P
    LMHA A92North London A95
    Feb 23
    4:30P
    SSE C94North London B93
    Feb 24
    7:30P
    North London C93SSE C92
    Feb 24
    8:30P
    West London D93LMHA A92
    Feb 24
    9:00P
    North London A94North London B92
    Mar 01
    8:30P
    North London B94North London C93
    Mar 01
    9:30P
    North London A91North London D92
    Mar 03
    7:00P
    North London C93West London D91
    Mar 03
    8:30P
    North London B92LMHA A92
    Mar 03
    9:00P
    North London D90North London A94
    Mar 06
    9:30P
    North London A92West London D93
    Mar 08
    9:30P
    SSE C93North London D96
    Mar 10
    8:30P
    North London A95North London C96
    Mar 10
    9:00P
    West London D93North London B94
    Mar 10
    9:30P
    SSE C98LMHA A93
    Mar 17
    7:30P
    SSE C93North London A94
    Mar 17
    8:00P
    North London D97North London B95
    Mar 17
    8:30P
    West London D93North London C90
    Mar 19
    9:00P
    North London D94North London C95
    Mar 22
    9:30P
    SSE C93North London C93
    Mar 24
    8:00P
    North London B90North London A92
    Mar 24
    9:00P
    LMHA A93North London D94
    Mar 24
    9:30P
    West London D92SSE C95
    Mar 25
    9:30P
    North London B90West London D94
  • Mar 29-Mar 30
    Semi 1

    1st Place vs 4th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1SSE C911002
    2North London D910100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    4:40P
    SSE C92North London D90
       
       
  • Mar 29-Mar 30
    Semi 2

    2nd Place vs 3rd Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North London A911002
    2North London C910100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    5:40P
    North London C91North London A96
       
       
  • Mar 30-Mar 31
    Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North London A911002
    2SSE C910100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 31
    5:40P
    North London A93SSE C91
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
M9903Jan 263:30 PMNorth London Nationals C92-2LMHA Thunder A9Argyle (B)
M9935Jan 277:30 PMNorth London Nationals D92-0SSE Wild C9Nichols (B)
M9901Jan 278:30 PMNorth London Nationals A91-4LMHA Thunder A9Argyle (B)
M9912Feb 022:00 PMWest London Hawks D92-4North London Nationals A9Carling (A)
M9913Feb 027:00 PMLMHA Thunder A94-5North London Nationals B9Carling (A)
M9937Feb 034:30 PMLMHA Thunder A92-2West London Hawks D9Kinsmen Arena (B)
M9928Feb 059:30 PMNorth London Nationals C95-5North London Nationals D9Carling (B)
M9942Feb 068:30 PMSSE Wild C92-1West London Hawks D9Kinsmen Arena (B)
M9904Feb 078:00 PMNorth London Nationals D91-3LMHA Thunder A9Silverwood
M9915Feb 109:00 PMNorth London Nationals C93-5North London Nationals B9Carling (A)
M9932Feb 109:30 PMNorth London Nationals A91-8SSE Wild C9Nichols (B)
M9931Feb 118:00 PMLMHA Thunder A93-3SSE Wild C9Glen Cairn
M9927Feb 158:30 PMNorth London Nationals B94-6North London Nationals D9Stronach (B)
M9919Feb 159:00 PMLMHA Thunder A93-5North London Nationals C9Stronach (A)
M9941Feb 178:30 PMNorth London Nationals D92-2West London Hawks D9Kinsmen Arena (B)
M9909Feb 179:00 PMNorth London Nationals C96-7North London Nationals A9Carling (A)
M9933Feb 189:00 PMNorth London Nationals B94-3SSE Wild C9Glen Cairn
M9930Feb 229:30 PMWest London Hawks D91-3North London Nationals D9Stronach (B)
M9907Feb 233:00 PMLMHA Thunder A92-5North London Nationals A9Carling (A)
M9917Feb 234:30 PMSSE Wild C94-3North London Nationals B9Carling (B)
M9934Feb 247:30 PMNorth London Nationals C93-2SSE Wild C9Nichols (B)
M9906Feb 248:30 PMWest London Hawks D93-2LMHA Thunder A9Argyle (B)
M9914Feb 249:00 PMNorth London Nationals A94-2North London Nationals B9Carling (A)
M9921Mar 018:30 PMNorth London Nationals B94-3North London Nationals C9Stronach (B)
M9926Mar 019:30 PMNorth London Nationals A91-2North London Nationals D9Stronach (B)
M9940Mar 037:00 PMNorth London Nationals C93-1West London Hawks D9Kinsmen Arena (A)
M9902Mar 038:30 PMNorth London Nationals B92-2LMHA Thunder A9Argyle (B)
M9910Mar 039:00 PMNorth London Nationals D90-4North London Nationals A9Carling (A)
M9938Mar 069:30 PMNorth London Nationals A92-3West London Hawks D9Kinsmen Arena (B)
M9929Mar 089:30 PMSSE Wild C93-6North London Nationals D9Stronach (B)
M9920Mar 108:30 PMNorth London Nationals A95-6North London Nationals C9Carling (B)
M9918Mar 109:00 PMWest London Hawks D93-4North London Nationals B9Carling (A)
M9905Mar 109:30 PMSSE Wild C98-3LMHA Thunder A9Argyle (B)
M9911Mar 177:30 PMSSE Wild C93-4North London Nationals A9Carling (B)
M9916Mar 178:00 PMNorth London Nationals D97-5North London Nationals B9Carling (A)
M9924Mar 178:30 PMWest London Hawks D93-0North London Nationals C9Carling (B)
M9922Mar 199:00 PMNorth London Nationals D94-5North London Nationals C9Carling (A)
M9923Mar 229:30 PMSSE Wild C93-3North London Nationals C9Stronach (B)
M9908Mar 248:00 PMNorth London Nationals B90-2North London Nationals A9Carling (A)
M9925Mar 249:00 PMLMHA Thunder A93-4North London Nationals D9Carling (A)
M9936Mar 249:30 PMWest London Hawks D92-5SSE Wild C9Nichols (B)
M9939Mar 259:30 PMNorth London Nationals B90-4West London Hawks D9Kinsmen Arena (B)
M9972Mar 304:40 PMSSE Wild C92-0North London Nationals D9Kinsmen Arena (B)
M9973Mar 305:40 PMNorth London Nationals C91-6North London Nationals A9Kinsmen Arena (B)
M9974Mar 315:40 PMNorth London Nationals A93-1SSE Wild C9Kinsmen Arena (A)
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 25, 3:31 PM.
Midget HL Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(651 per day)
Printed from glha.ca on Tuesday, June 25, 2019 at 3:46 PM