Midget, 2013-2014 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintMidget Playdowns Standings
Jump To:
Mar 29-Mar 29
Midget A Semi 1

OAKRIDGE - 4:00pm --- 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place

DateVisitorHome
Mar 29
4:00P
North London Nationals A93SSE Wild C90
Mar 29-Mar 29
Midget A Semi 2

OAKRIDGE - 5:00pm --- 1st Place vs.. 4th Place

DateVisitorHome
Mar 29
5:00P
West London Hawks B92SSE Wild B93
Mar 30-Mar 30
Midget A Final

KINSMEN A - 7:15pm --- Winner Semi 1 vs. Winner Semi 2

DateVisitorHome
Mar 30
7:15P
North London Nationals A92SSE Wild B94
Mar 29-Mar 29
Midget B Semi 1

ARGYLE B - 3:30pm --- 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place

DateVisitorHome
Mar 29
3:30P
LMHA Thunder C93SSE Wild A95
Mar 29-Mar 29
Midget B Semi 2

ARGYLE B - 4:30pm --- 1st Place vs. 4th Place

DateVisitorHome
Mar 29
4:30P
SSE Wild D96Oakridge Aeros A93
Mar 30-Mar 30
Midget B Final

KINSMEN A - 6:00pm --- Winner Semi 1 vs. Winner Semi 2

DateVisitorHome
Mar 30
6:00P
SSE Wild D90SSE Wild A93
Jan 18-Mar 27
Midget A
TeamGPWLTPts
SSE Wild B914130127
SSE Wild C91483319
North London Nationals A91453616
West London Hawks A91444614
West London Hawks B91466214
North London Nationals C9144919
West London Hawks C9142937
Oakridge Aeros B91421026
DateVisitorHome
Jan 18
8:00P
West London Hawks B96Oakridge Aeros B91
Jan 19
7:00P
SSE Wild B93West London Hawks B90
Jan 19
8:00P
North London Nationals A92West London Hawks A92
Jan 19
9:00P
SSE Wild C94West London Hawks C90
Jan 24
8:30P
West London Hawks A92North London Nationals C92
Jan 26
8:30P
West London Hawks C92SSE Wild C91
Jan 31
9:30P
Oakridge Aeros B92North London Nationals A95
Feb 02
7:30P
SSE Wild C91SSE Wild B93
Feb 03
9:00P
SSE Wild B95Oakridge Aeros B92
Feb 04
8:30P
Oakridge Aeros B92North London Nationals C94
Feb 04
9:30P
West London Hawks B91North London Nationals A91
Feb 05
8:00P
West London Hawks A91SSE Wild C92
Feb 06
9:00P
SSE Wild B910North London Nationals A91
Feb 09
7:30P
West London Hawks A93West London Hawks C93
Feb 09
7:30P
North London Nationals C93SSE Wild B95
Feb 09
8:30P
SSE Wild C95West London Hawks B94
Feb 11
8:30P
Oakridge Aeros B92West London Hawks A92
Feb 11
9:30P
West London Hawks C93West London Hawks B93
Feb 12
6:00P
West London Hawks C93Oakridge Aeros B96
Feb 12
8:00P
North London Nationals A92SSE Wild C93
Feb 16
8:30P
North London Nationals C90West London Hawks A91
Feb 17
8:00P
SSE Wild C91Oakridge Aeros B91
Feb 18
9:00P
West London Hawks A91SSE Wild B94
Feb 19
7:00P
West London Hawks B92SSE Wild B95
Feb 20
9:00P
North London Nationals A91Oakridge Aeros B94
Feb 22
1:00P
West London Hawks C91North London Nationals A91
Feb 22
2:15P
SSE Wild B96SSE Wild C91
Feb 23
7:00P
Oakridge Aeros B90West London Hawks B93
Feb 23
8:00P
SSE Wild B94West London Hawks C90
Feb 25
9:30P
West London Hawks C92North London Nationals C94
Feb 26
9:30P
West London Hawks C90SSE Wild B95
Feb 27
9:00P
North London Nationals A93West London Hawks B91
Feb 28
6:30P
West London Hawks A93North London Nationals A93
Mar 01
12:30P
SSE Wild C94North London Nationals C92
Mar 01
9:00P
West London Hawks A93Oakridge Aeros B91
Mar 02
5:00P
North London Nationals C91SSE Wild C93
Mar 02
7:30P
Oakridge Aeros B92SSE Wild B95
Mar 02
8:00P
West London Hawks A90West London Hawks B92
Mar 02
9:00P
North London Nationals A93West London Hawks C92
Mar 03
9:30P
North London Nationals A94North London Nationals C91
Mar 16
7:30P
SSE Wild C92West London Hawks A92
Mar 16
8:00P
SSE Wild B97North London Nationals C91
Mar 16
8:30P
West London Hawks B92West London Hawks C90
Mar 17
8:30P
West London Hawks B92West London Hawks A97
Mar 17
9:30P
North London Nationals C92West London Hawks C91
Mar 19
9:00P
West London Hawks B93SSE Wild C97
Mar 22
6:00P
SSE Wild C90North London Nationals A90
Mar 22
9:00P
North London Nationals C95Oakridge Aeros B92
Mar 23
7:00P
West London Hawks C90West London Hawks A91
Mar 23
7:30P
North London Nationals A90SSE Wild B90
Mar 23
8:00P
North London Nationals C91West London Hawks B92
Mar 23
8:30P
Oakridge Aeros B92SSE Wild C95
Mar 24
9:00P
North London Nationals C93North London Nationals A94
Mar 25
9:30P
West London Hawks B94North London Nationals C90
Mar 27
8:30P
Oakridge Aeros B91West London Hawks C93
Mar 27
9:30P
SSE Wild B93West London Hawks A91
Jan 18-Mar 27
Midget B
TeamGPWLTPts
Oakridge Aeros A914113022
SSE Wild A91484218
LMHA Thunder C91475216
SSE Wild D91475216
North London Nationals B91466214
LMHA Thunder B91455414
Oakridge Aeros D91448210
Oakridge Aeros C91411302
DateVisitorHome
Jan 18
9:00P
SSE Wild D92Oakridge Aeros A94
Jan 19
7:30P
Oakridge Aeros D93SSE Wild A94
Jan 19
8:00P
Oakridge Aeros C90Oakridge Aeros A97
Jan 20
9:00P
LMHA Thunder B92Oakridge Aeros D92
Jan 25
8:00P
SSE Wild A93North London Nationals B94
Jan 26
7:30P
LMHA Thunder C95SSE Wild D91
Jan 26
9:30P
Oakridge Aeros C90LMHA Thunder B92
Jan 29
8:30P
North London Nationals B92LMHA Thunder C91
Jan 30
9:00P
Oakridge Aeros A95Oakridge Aeros C91
Feb 01
6:00P
LMHA Thunder C93Oakridge Aeros A91
Feb 01
7:00P
SSE Wild D93Oakridge Aeros C90
Feb 02
8:30P
LMHA Thunder B92SSE Wild A93
Feb 04
9:05P
Oakridge Aeros C91Oakridge Aeros D92
Feb 05
8:30P
Oakridge Aeros A95LMHA Thunder B91
Feb 05
9:00P
North London Nationals B91SSE Wild D92
Feb 05
9:30P
SSE Wild A95LMHA Thunder C92
Feb 09
8:00P
North London Nationals B92Oakridge Aeros A94
Feb 09
8:30P
SSE Wild D91SSE Wild A91
Feb 09
9:30P
LMHA Thunder C94LMHA Thunder B94
Feb 12
8:30P
SSE Wild D94LMHA Thunder B93
Feb 12
9:00P
Oakridge Aeros C91SSE Wild A95
Feb 12
9:30P
Oakridge Aeros D93LMHA Thunder C92
Feb 13
9:30P
LMHA Thunder B93North London Nationals B93
Feb 16
8:00P
LMHA Thunder B93Oakridge Aeros C92
Feb 16
8:30P
SSE Wild D90LMHA Thunder C93
Feb 18
8:00P
North London Nationals B92SSE Wild A94
Feb 19
8:00P
Oakridge Aeros A94SSE Wild A93
Feb 19
8:30P
Oakridge Aeros D91LMHA Thunder B90
Feb 20
9:00P
Oakridge Aeros C90North London Nationals B93
Feb 22
1:15P
LMHA Thunder C93SSE Wild A93
Feb 22
8:00P
Oakridge Aeros C90SSE Wild D96
Feb 23
8:00P
SSE Wild A93Oakridge Aeros D90
Feb 23
9:00P
LMHA Thunder B94Oakridge Aeros A93
Feb 24
6:00P
Oakridge Aeros D90Oakridge Aeros C92
Feb 25
7:00P
LMHA Thunder C92North London Nationals B95
Feb 26
8:00P
Oakridge Aeros A94SSE Wild D92
Mar 01
8:00P
North London Nationals B93Oakridge Aeros D90
Mar 02
8:00P
LMHA Thunder C96Oakridge Aeros D91
Mar 02
8:30P
LMHA Thunder B92SSE Wild D91
Mar 02
9:00P
SSE Wild A97Oakridge Aeros C91
Mar 05
9:00P
Oakridge Aeros A91North London Nationals B90
Mar 08
4:00P
SSE Wild A93SSE Wild D95
Mar 08
8:00P
Oakridge Aeros D92Oakridge Aeros A97
Mar 08
9:00P
LMHA Thunder C95Oakridge Aeros C92
Mar 09
8:30P
Oakridge Aeros A90LMHA Thunder C96
Mar 09
9:30P
SSE Wild A97LMHA Thunder B91
Mar 16
8:00P
Oakridge Aeros A94Oakridge Aeros D91
Mar 16
8:30P
North London Nationals B93LMHA Thunder B93
Mar 18
9:00P
Oakridge Aeros D92North London Nationals B91
Mar 19
8:30P
Oakridge Aeros C93LMHA Thunder C98
Mar 22
6:00P
SSE Wild D94Oakridge Aeros D90
Mar 22
7:00P
North London Nationals B92Oakridge Aeros C91
Mar 22
8:00P
SSE Wild A91Oakridge Aeros A96
Mar 23
9:30P
LMHA Thunder B94LMHA Thunder C93
Mar 23
9:30P
Oakridge Aeros D92SSE Wild D92
Mar 25
8:30P
SSE Wild D98North London Nationals B90
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 27, 2:03 PM, Next Update: Oct 07, 2:03 PM