Bantam HL, 2014-2015 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintBantam HL Playdowns Standings
Jump To:
Jan 18-Mar 22
Bantam A
TeamGPWLTPts
LMHA Thunder A81090119
LMHA Thunder B81073014
SSE Wild B8104519
North London Nationals B8104519
North London Nationals A8103617
West London Hawks B8101902
DateVisitorHome
Jan 25
7:30P
West London Hawks B81SSE Wild B88
Jan 30
6:00P
LMHA Thunder B83North London Nationals B80
Jan 31
4:00P
SSE Wild B86North London Nationals A83
Feb 01
6:30P
West London Hawks B80LMHA Thunder B85
Feb 03
6:30P
West London Hawks B80North London Nationals B83
Feb 08
5:30P
North London Nationals B80LMHA Thunder A84
Feb 08
6:30P
North London Nationals A80LMHA Thunder B85
Feb 08
7:00P
SSE Wild B83West London Hawks B85
Feb 14
4:00P
LMHA Thunder A83SSE Wild B81
Feb 15
8:30P
West London Hawks B82LMHA Thunder A84
Feb 17
8:00P
LMHA Thunder B84North London Nationals A80
Feb 21
1:30P
West London Hawks B81North London Nationals A82
Feb 21
2:30P
LMHA Thunder A84North London Nationals B83
Feb 21
6:15P
LMHA Thunder B82SSE Wild B81
Feb 22
4:30P
SSE Wild B80LMHA Thunder A82
Feb 22
5:30P
North London Nationals B84LMHA Thunder B83
Feb 22
8:00P
North London Nationals A82West London Hawks B80
Feb 28
2:30P
LMHA Thunder A83North London Nationals A83
Feb 28
3:30P
SSE Wild B83North London Nationals B81
Mar 01
5:30P
LMHA Thunder B81LMHA Thunder A83
Mar 01
8:00P
North London Nationals B81West London Hawks B80
Mar 06
7:00P
North London Nationals A80LMHA Thunder A85
Mar 07
5:00P
North London Nationals B81SSE Wild B81
Mar 08
5:00P
North London Nationals A81SSE Wild B84
Mar 08
7:00P
LMHA Thunder B84West London Hawks B83
Mar 12
7:30P
North London Nationals B83North London Nationals A80
Mar 14
3:30P
SSE Wild B80LMHA Thunder B82
Mar 21
6:00P
LMHA Thunder A84West London Hawks B80
Mar 22
6:30P
LMHA Thunder A85LMHA Thunder B81
Mar 22
8:00P
North London Nationals A81North London Nationals B80
Mar 28-Mar 28
Bantam A Semi 1

Argyle B-11:30 AM-1st Place VS 4th Place

DateVisitorHome
Mar 28
11:30A
North London Nationals B81LMHA Thunder A86
Mar 28-Mar 28
Bantam A Semi 2

Argyle B- 12:30 PM 2nd Place VS 3rd Place

DateVisitorHome
Mar 28
12:30P
SSE Wild B84LMHA Thunder B81
Mar 29-Mar 29
Bantam A Final

Kinsmen B 4:15pm Winner Semi 1 VS Winner Semi 2

DateVisitorHome
Mar 29
4:15P
SSE Wild B80LMHA Thunder A81
Jan 18-Mar 22
Bantam B
TeamGPWLTPts
SSE Wild A81292119
West London Hawks C81282218
Oakridge Aeros B8124719
Oakridge Aeros A8123817
West London Hawks A8122737
DateVisitorHome
Jan 24
6:15P
West London Hawks C83SSE Wild A82
Jan 25
7:45P
Oakridge Aeros A83West London Hawks A80
Jan 25
8:45P
Oakridge Aeros B81West London Hawks C85
Jan 29
7:00P
Oakridge Aeros B81Oakridge Aeros A86
Jan 31
10:00A
SSE Wild A84Oakridge Aeros A82
Feb 01
5:00P
West London Hawks C84West London Hawks A81
Feb 07
5:00P
West London Hawks A81Oakridge Aeros B86
Feb 07
6:00P
SSE Wild A85Oakridge Aeros A80
Feb 08
6:00P
Oakridge Aeros B87West London Hawks A83
Feb 08
8:00P
Oakridge Aeros A80West London Hawks C83
Feb 11
7:30P
West London Hawks C83Oakridge Aeros B83
Feb 21
2:00P
West London Hawks A86Oakridge Aeros B82
Feb 21
5:00P
West London Hawks C83SSE Wild A85
Feb 22
7:30P
Oakridge Aeros A81West London Hawks C83
Feb 22
9:00P
SSE Wild A85Oakridge Aeros B81
Feb 23
6:00P
West London Hawks A84Oakridge Aeros A83
Feb 28
12:30P
West London Hawks C83West London Hawks A81
Feb 28
2:00P
SSE Wild A85Oakridge Aeros B82
Mar 01
7:00P
Oakridge Aeros B82West London Hawks C81
Mar 01
8:30P
SSE Wild A83West London Hawks A80
Mar 04
6:00P
Oakridge Aeros B81Oakridge Aeros A84
Mar 07
4:00P
West London Hawks A82SSE Wild A88
Mar 07
6:00P
West London Hawks C83Oakridge Aeros A81
Mar 08
4:00P
Oakridge Aeros B83SSE Wild A84
Mar 08
8:30P
Oakridge Aeros A81West London Hawks A81
Mar 15
8:00P
SSE Wild A82West London Hawks C83
Mar 21
3:00P
Oakridge Aeros A82Oakridge Aeros B83
Mar 21
5:00P
West London Hawks A81SSE Wild A81
Mar 22
7:30P
Oakridge Aeros A80SSE Wild A81
Mar 22
7:30P
West London Hawks A83West London Hawks C83
Mar 28-Mar 28
Bantam B Semi 1

Oakridge-9:00 AM-1st Place VS 4th Place

DateVisitorHome
Mar 28
9:00A
Oakridge Aeros A82SSE Wild A85
Mar 28-Mar 28
Bantam B Semi 2

Oakridge- 10:00 AM 2nd Place VS 3rd Place

DateVisitorHome
Mar 28
10:00A
Oakridge Aeros B82West London Hawks C83
Mar 29-Mar 29
Bantam B Final

Kinsmen B 3:15pm Winner Semi 1 VS Winner Semi 2

DateVisitorHome
Mar 29
3:15P
West London Hawks C84SSE Wild A86
Game Data Last Updated: May 20, 9:27 AM, Next Update: May 30, 9:27 AM