Minor Peewee HL, 2015-2016 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintMinor Peewee HL Tier A Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 09-Mar 24
    Minor Peewee HL Tier A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North London 151090119
    2West London 251053212
    3London 451055010
    4London 35104608
    5North London 35102626
    6London 15102715
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 15
    7:00P
    West London 253North London 153
    Jan 17
    6:30P
    North London 353West London 253
    Jan 20
    5:30P
    London 456London 153
    Jan 24
    10:00A
    North London 352North London 153
    Jan 24
    5:30P
    London 352London 451
    Jan 24
    7:10P
    London 153West London 254
    Jan 30
    4:30P
    London 354North London 353
    Jan 31
    12:00P
    North London 351London 454
    Jan 31
    3:00P
    West London 251London 354
    Jan 31
    3:30P
    North London 153London 152
    Feb 06
    7:30P
    North London 155London 452
    Feb 07
    4:30P
    London 454West London 252
    Feb 09
    7:30P
    London 350North London 153
    Feb 13
    11:00A
    London 154North London 354
    Feb 14
    2:30P
    London 352London 156
    Feb 19
    7:00P
    London 452North London 153
    Feb 21
    3:30P
    North London 352London 353
    Feb 21
    4:30P
    London 152London 453
    Feb 21
    6:00P
    North London 157West London 251
    Feb 27
    12:00P
    North London 152North London 351
    Feb 28
    3:30P
    West London 255London 151
    Feb 28
    5:30P
    London 453London 351
    Mar 05
    12:00P
    London 151North London 153
    Mar 06
    7:30P
    London 352West London 256
    Mar 12
    7:30P
    North London 353London 150
    Mar 12
    8:30P
    North London 152London 350
    Mar 13
    4:30P
    London 154London 353
    Mar 18
    6:00P
    West London 252North London 351
    Mar 20
    6:30P
    West London 253London 452
    Mar 24
    8:00P
    London 451North London 352
  • Minor Peewee HL Tier A Semi 1

    Minor Peewee HL Tier A Semi 2

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 26
    1:00P
    London 351North London 155
  • Minor Peewee HL Tier A Semi 2

    Minor Peewee HL Tier A Semi 2

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 26
    2:00P
    London 450West London 253
  • Minor Peewee HL Tier A Final

    Minor Peewee HL Tier A Final

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 27
    11:15A
    West London 253North London 154
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MPHLA219Jan 157:00 PMWest London Hawks 253-3North London Nationals 15Stronach (A)
MPHLA229Jan 176:30 PMNorth London Nationals 353-3West London Hawks 25Kinsmen Arena (B)
MPHLA201Jan 205:30 PMLondon Bandits 456-3London Bandits 15Argyle (B)
MPHLA218Jan 2410:00 AMNorth London Nationals 352-3North London Nationals 15Kinsmen Arena (A)
MPHLA214Jan 245:30 PMLondon Bandits 352-1London Bandits 45Argyle (B)
MPHLA226Jan 247:10 PMLondon Bandits 153-4West London Hawks 25Kinsmen Arena (A)
MPHLA222Jan 304:30 PMLondon Bandits 354-3North London Nationals 35Carling (B)
MPHLA210Jan 3112:00 PMNorth London Nationals 351-4London Bandits 45Nichols (A)
MPHLA209Jan 313:00 PMWest London Hawks 251-4London Bandits 35Argyle (A)
MPHLA202Jan 313:30 PMNorth London Nationals 153-2London Bandits 15Argyle (B)
MPHLA211Feb 067:30 PMNorth London Nationals 155-2London Bandits 45Nichols (B)
MPHLA228Feb 074:30 PMLondon Bandits 454-2West London Hawks 25Kinsmen Arena (B)
MPHLA216Feb 097:30 PMLondon Bandits 350-3North London Nationals 15Carling (B)
MPHLA223Feb 1311:00 AMLondon Bandits 154-4North London Nationals 35Carling (A)
MPHLA200Feb 142:30 PMLondon Bandits 352-6London Bandits 15Argyle (B)
MPHLA217Feb 197:00 PMLondon Bandits 452-3North London Nationals 15Stronach (A)
MPHLA208Feb 213:30 PMNorth London Nationals 352-3London Bandits 35Argyle (B)
MPHLA213Feb 214:30 PMLondon Bandits 152-3London Bandits 45Argyle (B)
MPHLA225Feb 216:00 PMNorth London Nationals 157-1West London Hawks 25Kinsmen Arena (A)
MPHLA221Feb 2712:00 PMNorth London Nationals 152-1North London Nationals 35Carling (A)
MPHLA204Feb 283:30 PMWest London Hawks 255-1London Bandits 15Argyle (B)
MPHLA206Feb 285:30 PMLondon Bandits 453-1London Bandits 35Argyle (B)
MPHLA215Mar 0512:00 PMLondon Bandits 151-3North London Nationals 15Carling (A)
MPHLA227Mar 067:30 PMLondon Bandits 352-6West London Hawks 25Kinsmen Arena (B)
MPHLA203Mar 127:30 PMNorth London Nationals 353-0London Bandits 15Argyle (B)
MPHLA207Mar 128:30 PMNorth London Nationals 152-0London Bandits 35Argyle (B)
MPHLA205Mar 134:30 PMLondon Bandits 154-3London Bandits 35Argyle (B)
MPHLA220Mar 186:00 PMWest London Hawks 252-1North London Nationals 35Stronach (A)
MPHLA212Mar 206:30 PMWest London Hawks 253-2London Bandits 45Argyle (B)
MPHLA224Mar 248:00 PMLondon Bandits 451-2North London Nationals 35Stronach (A)
SF-7Mar 261:00 PMLondon Bandits 351-5North London Nationals 15Carling (A)
SF-8Mar 262:00 PMLondon Bandits 450-3West London Hawks 25Carling (A)
F-7Mar 2711:15 AMWest London Hawks 253-4North London Nationals 15Kinsmen Arena (A)
Game Data Last Updated: Dec 13, 10:49 AM.
Minor Peewee HL Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(735 per day)
Printed from glha.ca on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 10:57 AM