Midget HL, 2016-2017 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintMidget HL Tier A Standings
Jump To:
Jan 09-Mar 22
Midget HL Tier A

Midget HL Tier A

TeamGPWLTPts
Oakridge Aeros C914112123
Oakridge Aeros B914113022
North London Nationals A91475216
West London Hawks B91465315
West London Hawks C91447311
North London Nationals D91447311
North London Nationals B91459010
North London Nationals C91421204
DateVisitorHome
Jan 10
9:00P
North London Nationals C92North London Nationals A97
Jan 14
6:15P
North London Nationals D92West London Hawks B92
Jan 15
9:00P
North London Nationals B92Oakridge Aeros C94
Jan 15
9:00P
West London Hawks B93West London Hawks C93
Jan 20
8:00P
North London Nationals D93West London Hawks C94
Jan 20
9:30P
North London Nationals B96North London Nationals C93
Jan 21
8:30P
North London Nationals A90West London Hawks B95
Jan 21
9:00P
North London Nationals B94Oakridge Aeros B90
Jan 22
7:00P
North London Nationals A94Oakridge Aeros C94
Jan 22
9:30P
West London Hawks B97North London Nationals C92
Jan 24
9:00P
North London Nationals A94North London Nationals B91
Jan 27
9:30P
Oakridge Aeros C92North London Nationals D91
Jan 29
4:00P
Oakridge Aeros B97North London Nationals C90
Jan 29
5:00P
West London Hawks B93North London Nationals B95
Jan 29
9:00P
West London Hawks C92Oakridge Aeros C98
Feb 02
9:30P
North London Nationals C90West London Hawks B98
Feb 03
8:00P
Oakridge Aeros B93West London Hawks B91
Feb 05
5:30P
Oakridge Aeros C92North London Nationals A91
Feb 06
8:00P
West London Hawks B92Oakridge Aeros B94
Feb 11
5:30P
West London Hawks C91North London Nationals C90
Feb 12
5:30P
North London Nationals C94North London Nationals D97
Feb 13
9:00P
North London Nationals D91Oakridge Aeros B98
Feb 17
9:30P
Oakridge Aeros B90North London Nationals A92
Feb 18
3:30P
North London Nationals C94North London Nationals B93
Feb 18
7:30P
Oakridge Aeros C94West London Hawks B91
Feb 18
9:00P
West London Hawks C90Oakridge Aeros B96
Feb 19
5:30P
North London Nationals D93North London Nationals A93
Feb 19
8:00P
West London Hawks B92Oakridge Aeros C94
Feb 19
9:00P
Oakridge Aeros B95West London Hawks C92
Feb 20
9:00P
North London Nationals C93Oakridge Aeros C96
Feb 21
8:30P
West London Hawks C93North London Nationals A94
Feb 21
9:30P
North London Nationals D92North London Nationals B94
Feb 25
7:00P
West London Hawks C93North London Nationals D93
Feb 26
5:00P
North London Nationals D93North London Nationals C92
Feb 26
9:00P
Oakridge Aeros B94Oakridge Aeros C91
Feb 26
9:00P
North London Nationals A95West London Hawks C93
Feb 27
9:00P
Oakridge Aeros C90Oakridge Aeros B92
Feb 28
9:30P
West London Hawks B94North London Nationals D91
Mar 02
9:30P
Oakridge Aeros B96North London Nationals D93
Mar 03
9:00P
North London Nationals B92North London Nationals A96
Mar 04
7:00P
North London Nationals B91West London Hawks B94
Mar 04
8:00P
North London Nationals C91West London Hawks C97
Mar 04
9:00P
North London Nationals A90Oakridge Aeros B98
Mar 05
9:00P
West London Hawks C93West London Hawks B93
Mar 06
9:30P
Oakridge Aeros C95North London Nationals B93
Mar 07
9:30P
Oakridge Aeros B96North London Nationals B91
Mar 09
9:30P
North London Nationals A91North London Nationals D93
Mar 10
9:30P
North London Nationals B90West London Hawks C93
Mar 10
9:30P
Oakridge Aeros C99North London Nationals C92
Mar 19
8:30P
West London Hawks B98North London Nationals A95
Mar 19
9:00P
Oakridge Aeros C93West London Hawks C92
Mar 19
9:00P
North London Nationals C95Oakridge Aeros B93
Mar 19
9:30P
North London Nationals B91North London Nationals D95
Mar 20
9:30P
North London Nationals A92North London Nationals C90
Mar 21
9:30P
West London Hawks C92North London Nationals B94
Mar 22
7:00P
North London Nationals D91Oakridge Aeros C912
Midget HL Tier A Semi 1

Midget HL Tier A Semi 1

DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
6:30P
North London Nationals A93Oakridge Aeros B94
Midget HL Tier A Semi 2

Midget HL Tier A Semi 2

DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
7:30P
West London Hawks B94Oakridge Aeros C95
Midget HL Tier A Final

Midget HL Tier A Final

DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
6:30P
Oakridge Aeros B91Oakridge Aeros C95
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 07, 3:50 PM, Next Update: Feb 17, 3:50 PM