Minor Peewee HL, 2019-2020 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintMinor Peewee U12 HL Tier A Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 30-Mar 22
    Minor Peewee HL Tier A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North London 15550010
    2North London 25651010
    3West London 5552126
    4London 1552215
    5West London 3562315
    6West London 2551402
    7Oakridge 1560600
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 04
    6:30P
    North London 256Oakridge 151
    Feb 15
    1:30P
    West London 251West London 552
    Feb 15
    4:00P
    Oakridge 152North London 154
    Feb 15
    5:00P
    West London 352North London 255
    Feb 16
    4:30P
    West London 552West London 352
    Feb 22
    10:30A
    North London 157West London 354
    Feb 22
    11:30A
    North London 256West London 254
    Feb 22
    12:30P
    Oakridge 153West London 554
    Feb 23
    3:30P
    West London 553London 153
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    North London 155North London 254
    Feb 29
    5:30P
    West London 356Oakridge 152
    Feb 29
    6:00P
    West London 253North London 157
    Feb 29
    7:00P
    London 151North London 253
    Mar 07
    9:30A
    Oakridge 151West London 253
    Mar 07
    10:00A
    West London 352London 153
    Mar 07
    11:30A
    North London 253West London 552
    Mar 08
    9:00A
    North London 153London 152
    Mar 08
    7:00P
    West London 251West London 354
    Mar 09
    7:00P
    London 154Oakridge 153
    Mar 14
    10:30A
    London 15West London 25
    Mar 14
    12:30P
    West London 55North London 15
  • Minor Peewee HL Tier A Semi 1

    Minor Peewee HL Tier A Semi 1(2 vr3) Mar 28 Carling B 12:30pm

    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Minor Peewee HL Tier A Semi 2

    Minor Peewee HL Tier A Semi 2(1 vr4) Mar 28 Carling B 1:30pm

    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Minor Peewee HL Tier A Final

    Minor Peewee HL Tier A Final Mar 29 Kinsmen A 11:15am

    DateVisitorHome
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MPHLA3211Feb 046:30 PMNorth London Nationals 256-1Oakridge Aeros 15Kinsmen Arena (B)
MPHLA3221Feb 151:30 PMWest London Hawks 251-2West London Hawks 55Bostwick (B)
MPHLA3204Feb 154:00 PMOakridge Aeros 152-4North London Nationals 15Carling (A)
MPHLA3208Feb 155:00 PMWest London Hawks 352-5North London Nationals 25Carling (A)
MPHLA3218Feb 164:30 PMWest London Hawks 552-2West London Hawks 35Bostwick (B)
MPHLA3216Feb 2210:30 AMNorth London Nationals 157-4West London Hawks 35Bostwick (B)
MPHLA3214Feb 2211:30 AMNorth London Nationals 256-4West London Hawks 25Bostwick (B)
MPHLA3219Feb 2212:30 PMOakridge Aeros 153-4West London Hawks 55Bostwick (B)
MPHLA3202Feb 233:30 PMWest London Hawks 553-3London Bandits 15Western Fair (Harvey's)
MPHLA3207Feb 267:00 PMNorth London Nationals 155-4North London Nationals 25Carling (A)
MPHLA3212Feb 295:30 PMWest London Hawks 356-2Oakridge Aeros 15Oakridge
MPHLA3205Feb 296:00 PMWest London Hawks 253-7North London Nationals 15Carling (A)
MPHLA3209Feb 297:00 PMLondon Bandits 151-3North London Nationals 25Carling (A)
MPHLA3215Mar 079:30 AMOakridge Aeros 151-3West London Hawks 25Bostwick (B)
MPHLA3201Mar 0710:00 AMWest London Hawks 352-3London Bandits 15Nichols (A)
MPHLA3220Mar 0711:30 AMNorth London Nationals 253-2West London Hawks 55Bostwick (B)
MPHLA3203Mar 089:00 AMNorth London Nationals 153-2London Bandits 15Nichols (A)
MPHLA3217Mar 087:00 PMWest London Hawks 251-4West London Hawks 35Bostwick (A)
MPHLA3210Mar 097:00 PMLondon Bandits 154-3Oakridge Aeros 15Oakridge
MPHLA3213Mar 1410:30 AMLondon Bandits 15 West London Hawks 25Bostwick (B)
MPHLA3206Mar 1412:30 PMWest London Hawks 55 North London Nationals 15Carling (B)
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 06, 3:13 AM, Next Update: Jul 16, 3:13 AM
Minor Peewee HL Standings
View Another Group
Printed from glha.ca on Monday, July 6, 2020 at 1:24 PM