Minor Peewee HL, 2019-2020 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintMinor Peewee U12 HL Tier A Standings
Jump To:
Dec 30-Mar 22
Minor Peewee HL Tier A
TeamGPWLTPts
North London Nationals 15550010
North London Nationals 25651010
West London Hawks 5552126
London Bandits 1552215
West London Hawks 3562315
West London Hawks 2551402
Oakridge Aeros 1560600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 04
6:30P
North London Nationals 256Oakridge Aeros 151
Feb 15
1:30P
West London Hawks 251West London Hawks 552
Feb 15
4:00P
Oakridge Aeros 152North London Nationals 154
Feb 15
5:00P
West London Hawks 352North London Nationals 255
Feb 16
4:30P
West London Hawks 552West London Hawks 352
Feb 22
10:30A
North London Nationals 157West London Hawks 354
Feb 22
11:30A
North London Nationals 256West London Hawks 254
Feb 22
12:30P
Oakridge Aeros 153West London Hawks 554
Feb 23
3:30P
West London Hawks 553London Bandits 153
Feb 26
7:00P
North London Nationals 155North London Nationals 254
Feb 29
5:30P
West London Hawks 356Oakridge Aeros 152
Feb 29
6:00P
West London Hawks 253North London Nationals 157
Feb 29
7:00P
London Bandits 151North London Nationals 253
Mar 07
9:30A
Oakridge Aeros 151West London Hawks 253
Mar 07
10:00A
West London Hawks 352London Bandits 153
Mar 07
11:30A
North London Nationals 253West London Hawks 552
Mar 08
9:00A
North London Nationals 153London Bandits 152
Mar 08
7:00P
West London Hawks 251West London Hawks 354
Mar 09
7:00P
London Bandits 154Oakridge Aeros 153
Mar 14
10:30A
London Bandits 15West London Hawks 25
Mar 14
12:30P
West London Hawks 55North London Nationals 15
Minor Peewee HL Tier A Semi 1

Minor Peewee HL Tier A Semi 1(2 vr3) Mar 28 Carling B 12:30pm

DateVisitorHome
   
Minor Peewee HL Tier A Semi 2

Minor Peewee HL Tier A Semi 2(1 vr4) Mar 28 Carling B 1:30pm

DateVisitorHome
   
Minor Peewee HL Tier A Final

Minor Peewee HL Tier A Final Mar 29 Kinsmen A 11:15am

DateVisitorHome
   
Game Data Last Updated: Aug 14, 8:47 AM, Next Update: Aug 24, 8:47 AM