Minor Peewee HL, 2019-2020 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintMinor Peewee U12 HL Tier B Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 30-Mar 22
    Minor Peewee HL Tier B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West London 45650111
    2Oakridge 25651010
    3Oakridge 3564208
    4North London 3552215
    5London 3562404
    6West London 1551402
    7London 2560600
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 04
    7:30P
    London 352Oakridge 253
    Feb 08
    9:00A
    London 250London 355
    Feb 12
    6:30P
    Oakridge 251West London 455
    Feb 16
    10:00A
    West London 152London 354
    Feb 16
    11:00A
    Oakridge 254London 253
    Feb 22
    9:30A
    London 253West London 154
    Feb 22
    1:00P
    London 352North London 355
    Feb 23
    3:30P
    Oakridge 354North London 353
    Feb 26
    7:30P
    West London 452Oakridge 351
    Feb 27
    7:00P
    West London 150Oakridge 352
    Feb 29
    10:00A
    West London 455London 250
    Feb 29
    6:30P
    West London 152Oakridge 254
    Mar 01
    12:00P
    Oakridge 355London 351
    Mar 01
    1:00P
    North London 356London 251
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    West London 453West London 152
    Mar 07
    10:30A
    London 351West London 454
    Mar 07
    6:00P
    Oakridge 253North London 351
    Mar 07
    6:30P
    London 251Oakridge 356
    Mar 08
    6:00P
    North London 353West London 453
    Mar 12
    6:00P
    Oakridge 350Oakridge 252
    Mar 14
    12:30P
    North London 35West London 15
  • Minor Peewee HL Tier B Semi 1

    Minor Peewee HL Tier B Semi 1(2vr3) Mar 28 Carling B 10:30am

    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Minor Peewee HL Tier B Semi 2

    Minor Peewee HL Tier B Semi 2(1vr4) Mar 28 Carling B 11:30am

    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Minor Peewee HL Tier B Final

    Minor Peewee HL Tier B Final Mar 29 Kinsmen A 10:15am

    DateVisitorHome
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MPHLB3310Feb 047:30 PMLondon Bandits 352-3Oakridge Aeros 25Kinsmen Arena (B)
MPHLB3306Feb 089:00 AMLondon Bandits 250-5London Bandits 35Nichols (A)
MPHLB3321Feb 126:30 PMOakridge Aeros 251-5West London Hawks 45Bostwick (B)
MPHLB3305Feb 1610:00 AMWest London Hawks 152-4London Bandits 35Nichols (A)
MPHLB3302Feb 1611:00 AMOakridge Aeros 254-3London Bandits 25Nichols (A)
MPHLB3316Feb 229:30 AMLondon Bandits 253-4West London Hawks 15Bostwick (B)
MPHLB3309Feb 221:00 PMLondon Bandits 352-5North London Nationals 35Carling (A)
MPHLB3307Feb 233:30 PMOakridge Aeros 354-3North London Nationals 35Stronach (B)
MPHLB3315Feb 267:30 PMWest London Hawks 452-1Oakridge Aeros 35Oakridge
MPHLB3313Feb 277:00 PMWest London Hawks 150-2Oakridge Aeros 35Oakridge
MPHLB3303Feb 2910:00 AMWest London Hawks 455-0London Bandits 25Nichols (A)
MPHLB3311Feb 296:30 PMWest London Hawks 152-4Oakridge Aeros 25Oakridge
MPHLB3304Mar 0112:00 PMOakridge Aeros 355-1London Bandits 35Nichols (A)
MPHLB3301Mar 011:00 PMNorth London Nationals 356-1London Bandits 25Nichols (A)
MPHLB3318Mar 047:00 PMWest London Hawks 453-2West London Hawks 15Bostwick (A)
MPHLB3320Mar 0710:30 AMLondon Bandits 351-4West London Hawks 45Bostwick (B)
MPHLB3308Mar 076:00 PMOakridge Aeros 253-1North London Nationals 35Carling (A)
MPHLB3314Mar 076:30 PMLondon Bandits 251-6Oakridge Aeros 35Oakridge
MPHLB3319Mar 086:00 PMNorth London Nationals 353-3West London Hawks 45Bostwick (A)
MPHLB3312Mar 126:00 PMOakridge Aeros 350-2Oakridge Aeros 25Oakridge
MPHLB3317Mar 1412:30 PMNorth London Nationals 35 West London Hawks 15Bostwick (B)
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 06, 3:13 AM, Next Update: Jul 16, 3:13 AM
Minor Peewee HL Standings
View Another Group
Printed from glha.ca on Monday, July 6, 2020 at 12:14 PM