Midget U18 HL (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintMidget U18 HL Tier A Standings
Jump To:
Jan 31-Mar 23
Midget HL Tier A

Midget HL Tier A

TeamGPWLTPts
Oakridge Aeros B912120024
North London Nationals D91274115
North London Nationals A91265113
West London Hawks A9124719
North London Nationals B9124719
North London Nationals C9123728
West London Hawks B9123906
DateVisitorHome
Feb 06
8:30P
North London Nationals A93West London Hawks B92
Feb 06
9:30P
North London Nationals D94North London Nationals C95
Feb 06
9:30P
Oakridge Aeros B96West London Hawks A91
Feb 09
8:00P
North London Nationals B91Oakridge Aeros B93
Feb 11
9:30P
North London Nationals B94North London Nationals A96
Feb 12
8:30P
North London Nationals A92North London Nationals D96
Feb 18
7:30P
North London Nationals A99North London Nationals C92
Feb 20
8:00P
West London Hawks B91West London Hawks A97
Feb 20
8:30P
North London Nationals D95North London Nationals A91
Feb 20
9:30P
North London Nationals B93North London Nationals C94
Feb 21
9:30P
West London Hawks A95West London Hawks B92
Feb 23
8:30P
North London Nationals C91Oakridge Aeros B94
Feb 24
8:30P
North London Nationals D94West London Hawks B92
Feb 25
8:30P
West London Hawks A93North London Nationals B92
Feb 26
7:00P
North London Nationals C95North London Nationals D90
Feb 27
8:30P
West London Hawks A92North London Nationals C90
Feb 27
9:00P
North London Nationals A92Oakridge Aeros B97
Feb 27
9:30P
West London Hawks B95North London Nationals B97
Mar 03
8:30P
Oakridge Aeros B97North London Nationals D92
Mar 03
9:30P
North London Nationals B94West London Hawks A93
Mar 05
7:30P
Oakridge Aeros B95North London Nationals C92
Mar 05
7:30P
North London Nationals D95West London Hawks A94
Mar 05
8:30P
North London Nationals A95North London Nationals B96
Mar 06
8:30P
West London Hawks A93North London Nationals A95
Mar 06
9:00P
North London Nationals D92Oakridge Aeros B93
Mar 06
9:30P
North London Nationals C91North London Nationals B94
Mar 09
9:00P
Oakridge Aeros B97West London Hawks B92
Mar 10
9:00P
West London Hawks A91Oakridge Aeros B95
Mar 11
9:30P
West London Hawks B95North London Nationals D97
Mar 12
6:30P
North London Nationals A94West London Hawks A93
Mar 12
7:30P
North London Nationals C93West London Hawks B94
Mar 13
8:30P
North London Nationals D95North London Nationals B94
Mar 13
9:30P
Oakridge Aeros B94North London Nationals A90
Mar 14
9:30P
North London Nationals B91West London Hawks B98
Mar 16
8:00P
West London Hawks B92Oakridge Aeros B93
Mar 18
8:00P
North London Nationals C92North London Nationals A92
Mar 18
9:00P
North London Nationals B93North London Nationals D93
Mar 19
8:30P
West London Hawks B96North London Nationals C93
Mar 20
7:30P
West London Hawks A91North London Nationals D95
Mar 20
8:30P
Oakridge Aeros B93North London Nationals B91
Mar 20
9:30P
West London Hawks B93North London Nationals A94
Mar 21
9:30P
North London Nationals C91West London Hawks A91
Midget HL Tier A Semi 1

Midget HL Tier A Semi 1(2 vr 3) Mar 26 Argyle B 7:30pm

DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
7:30P
North London Nationals A92North London Nationals D91
Midget HL Tier A Semi 2

Midget HL Tier A Semi 2(1 vr 4) Mar 26 Argyle B 6:30pm

DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
6:30P
West London Hawks A92Oakridge Aeros B93
Midget HL Tier A Final

Midget HL Tier A Final Mar 27 Kinsmen A 6:30pm

DateVisitorHome
Mar 27
6:30P
North London Nationals A91Oakridge Aeros B92
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 05, 4:07 AM, Next Update: Jul 15, 4:07 AM