Atom HL, 2018-2019 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintAll Atom HL Standings
Jump To:
Atom HL Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1North London Nationals B412912200.83353280.6548-0-2TIED 1
2West London Hawks D412930180.75050310.6177-3-0WON 2
3West London Hawks B412741150.62563380.6247-3-0LOST 2
4North London Nationals A412642140.58347250.6534-4-2WON 1
5West London Hawks A412642140.58339370.5135-4-1TIED 1
6North London Nationals C412651130.54247350.5735-4-1WON 1
7Oakridge Aeros A412651130.54237320.5366-3-1WON 1
8London Bandits C412561110.45827310.4664-5-1LOST 3
9West London Hawks C412570100.41736440.4504-6-0WON 1
10London Bandits A41248080.33320440.3133-7-0LOST 1
11Oakridge Aeros B41239060.25023490.3192-8-0WON 1
12London Bandits B412111020.08313610.1761-9-0WON 1

Atom HL Tier A

Bracket

  • Dec 31-Mar 24
    Atom HL Tier A

    Atom HL Tier A

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North London A41082016
    2West London D41053212
    3North London B41043311
    4West London A4104519
    5West London B4103706
    6North London C4102626
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 13
    4:00P
    North London B40West London B41
    Jan 13
    4:30P
    North London A43West London A45
    Jan 20
    4:30P
    North London C43North London A45
    Jan 20
    5:30P
    West London B42North London B45
    Jan 26
    11:00A
    West London B43West London A46
    Jan 26
    11:00A
    North London B41North London A44
    Jan 27
    4:30P
    North London B43West London D43
    Feb 03
    2:30P
    West London D43North London C44
    Feb 14
    7:00P
    West London D47West London A44
    Feb 16
    11:30A
    North London C44North London B46
    Feb 16
    1:30P
    West London D45North London A41
    Feb 17
    2:30P
    West London B41North London C44
    Feb 23
    11:30A
    North London A43North London C41
    Feb 24
    3:30P
    West London A45West London D46
    Feb 24
    4:00P
    North London C41West London B45
    Mar 02
    9:00A
    West London B44West London D40
    Mar 02
    10:30A
    North London A43North London B40
    Mar 02
    12:30P
    North London C42West London A42
    Mar 03
    2:30P
    North London B42North London C42
    Mar 03
    4:00P
    West London D46West London B43
    Mar 04
    6:00P
    West London A42North London A45
    Mar 09
    10:30A
    West London D43North London B43
    Mar 09
    11:30A
    West London A44North London C42
    Mar 09
    12:30P
    West London B43North London A49
    Mar 17
    4:00P
    North London A44West London D40
    Mar 17
    5:30P
    West London A43North London B44
    Mar 21
    7:00P
    West London A43West London B42
    Mar 23
    9:00A
    North London C41West London D44
    Mar 23
    11:00A
    North London A45West London B43
    Mar 23
    12:00P
    North London B47West London A40
  • Atom HL Tier A Semi 1

    Atom HL TierA Semi 1(2vr3) Mar 30 Carling B 12:30pm

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    12:30P
    North London B40West London D41
  • Atom HL Tier A Semi 2

    Atom HL TierA Semi 2(1vr4) Mar 30 Carling B 1:30pm

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    1:30P
    West London A44North London A45
  • Atom HL Tier A Final

    Atom HL TierA Final Mar 31 Bostwick B 11:45am

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 31
    11:45A
    West London D41North London A42

Atom HL Tier B

Bracket

  • Dec 31-Mar 24
    Atom HL Tier B

    Atom HL Tier B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West London C41080218
    2London C41052313
    3Oakridge A41054111
    4Oakridge B4104608
    5London A4103528
    6London B4101902
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 16
    6:00P
    West London C42Oakridge A41
    Jan 18
    5:30P
    London B40London C47
    Jan 20
    6:30P
    Oakridge A44London B46
    Jan 20
    6:30P
    London A41Oakridge B43
    Jan 26
    8:00A
    Oakridge A48Oakridge B41
    Jan 26
    9:00A
    London C45London A42
    Jan 28
    6:00P
    London B44Oakridge B45
    Jan 28
    7:00P
    London C42Oakridge A44
    Feb 03
    9:00A
    London B40London A42
    Feb 08
    6:00P
    West London C43London C43
    Feb 10
    11:00A
    West London C42London B40
    Feb 16
    9:00A
    Oakridge A43London A43
    Feb 16
    6:30P
    Oakridge B40London C46
    Feb 17
    11:00A
    Oakridge B40London A41
    Feb 17
    12:00P
    London C45London B43
    Feb 17
    5:00P
    Oakridge A43West London C46
    Feb 23
    9:00A
    West London C44Oakridge B41
    Feb 23
    4:30P
    London B40Oakridge A47
    Feb 24
    11:00A
    London A45London C45
    Feb 24
    4:30P
    Oakridge B40West London C41
    Mar 02
    8:00A
    Oakridge B48Oakridge A46
    Mar 02
    10:00A
    London C43West London C43
    Mar 03
    4:30P
    London A49London B41
    Mar 09
    1:30P
    West London C43London A42
    Mar 10
    4:30P
    Oakridge B46London B43
    Mar 10
    5:30P
    Oakridge A43London C42
    Mar 23
    10:00A
    London B40West London C47
    Mar 23
    3:00P
    London A41Oakridge A44
    Mar 23
    6:00P
    London C44Oakridge B40
    Mar 24
    5:00P
    London A42West London C44
  • Atom HL Tier B Semi 1

    Atom HL TierB Semi 1(2vr3) Mar 30 Carling A 12:00pm

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    12:00P
    Oakridge A41London C42
  • Atom HL Tier B Semi 2

    Atom HL TierB Semi 2(1vr4) Mar 30 Carling A 1:00pm

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    1:00P
    Oakridge B43West London C45
  • Atom HL Tier B Final

    Atom HL TierB Final Mar 31 Bostwick B 10:45am

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 31
    10:45A
    London C43West London C42

Game Data Last Updated: Aug 21, 10:04 AM.
Atom HL Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(712 per day)
Printed from glha.ca on Wednesday, August 21, 2019 at 2:39 PM