Atom HL, 2018-2019 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintAtom HL Tier A Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 31-Mar 24
    Atom HL Tier A

    Atom HL Tier A

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North London A41082016
    2West London D41053212
    3North London B41043311
    4West London A4104519
    5West London B4103706
    6North London C4102626
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 13
    4:00P
    North London B40West London B41
    Jan 13
    4:30P
    North London A43West London A45
    Jan 20
    4:30P
    North London C43North London A45
    Jan 20
    5:30P
    West London B42North London B45
    Jan 26
    11:00A
    North London B41North London A44
    Jan 26
    11:00A
    West London B43West London A46
    Jan 27
    4:30P
    North London B43West London D43
    Feb 03
    2:30P
    West London D43North London C44
    Feb 14
    7:00P
    West London D47West London A44
    Feb 16
    11:30A
    North London C44North London B46
    Feb 16
    1:30P
    West London D45North London A41
    Feb 17
    2:30P
    West London B41North London C44
    Feb 23
    11:30A
    North London A43North London C41
    Feb 24
    3:30P
    West London A45West London D46
    Feb 24
    4:00P
    North London C41West London B45
    Mar 02
    9:00A
    West London B44West London D40
    Mar 02
    10:30A
    North London A43North London B40
    Mar 02
    12:30P
    North London C42West London A42
    Mar 03
    2:30P
    North London B42North London C42
    Mar 03
    4:00P
    West London D46West London B43
    Mar 04
    6:00P
    West London A42North London A45
    Mar 09
    10:30A
    West London D43North London B43
    Mar 09
    11:30A
    West London A44North London C42
    Mar 09
    12:30P
    West London B43North London A49
    Mar 17
    4:00P
    North London A44West London D40
    Mar 17
    5:30P
    West London A43North London B44
    Mar 21
    7:00P
    West London A43West London B42
    Mar 23
    9:00A
    North London C41West London D44
    Mar 23
    11:00A
    North London A45West London B43
    Mar 23
    12:00P
    North London B47West London A40
  • Atom HL Tier A Semi 1

    Atom HL TierA Semi 1(2vr3) Mar 30 Carling B 12:30pm

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    12:30P
    North London B40West London D41
  • Atom HL Tier A Semi 2

    Atom HL TierA Semi 2(1vr4) Mar 30 Carling B 1:30pm

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    1:30P
    West London A44North London A45
  • Atom HL Tier A Final

    Atom HL TierA Final Mar 31 Bostwick B 11:45am

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 31
    11:45A
    West London D41North London A42
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AHLA2623Jan 134:00 PMNorth London Nationals B40-1West London Hawks B4Bostwick (A)
AHLA2616Jan 134:30 PMNorth London Nationals A43-5West London Hawks A4Bostwick (B)
AHLA2602Jan 204:30 PMNorth London Nationals C43-5North London Nationals A4Stronach (B)
AHLA2609Jan 205:30 PMWest London Hawks B42-5North London Nationals B4Stronach (B)
AHLA2601Jan 2611:00 AMNorth London Nationals B41-4North London Nationals A4Carling (A)
AHLA2619Jan 2611:00 AMWest London Hawks B43-6West London Hawks A4Bostwick (A)
AHLA2628Jan 274:30 PMNorth London Nationals B43-3West London Hawks D4Bostwick (B)
AHLA2613Feb 032:30 PMWest London Hawks D43-4North London Nationals C4Stronach (B)
AHLA2620Feb 147:00 PMWest London Hawks D47-4West London Hawks A4Bostwick (A)
AHLA2607Feb 1611:30 AMNorth London Nationals C44-6North London Nationals B4Carling (B)
AHLA2605Feb 161:30 PMWest London Hawks D45-1North London Nationals A4Carling (B)
AHLA2611Feb 172:30 PMWest London Hawks B41-4North London Nationals C4Stronach (B)
AHLA2614Feb 2311:30 AMNorth London Nationals A43-1North London Nationals C4Carling (B)
AHLA2626Feb 243:30 PMWest London Hawks A45-6West London Hawks D4Bostwick (B)
AHLA2625Feb 244:00 PMNorth London Nationals C41-5West London Hawks B4Bostwick (A)
AHLA2630Mar 029:00 AMWest London Hawks B44-0West London Hawks D4Bostwick (A)
AHLA2606Mar 0210:30 AMNorth London Nationals A43-0North London Nationals B4Carling (B)
AHLA2618Mar 0212:30 PMNorth London Nationals C42-2West London Hawks A4Bostwick (B)
AHLA2615Mar 032:30 PMNorth London Nationals B42-2North London Nationals C4Stronach (B)
AHLA2621Mar 034:00 PMWest London Hawks D46-3West London Hawks B4Bostwick (A)
AHLA2603Mar 046:00 PMWest London Hawks A42-5North London Nationals A4Carling (A)
AHLA2610Mar 0910:30 AMWest London Hawks D43-3North London Nationals B4Carling (B)
AHLA2612Mar 0911:30 AMWest London Hawks A44-2North London Nationals C4Carling (B)
AHLA2604Mar 0912:30 PMWest London Hawks B43-9North London Nationals A4Carling (B)
AHLA2627Mar 174:00 PMNorth London Nationals A44-0West London Hawks D4Bostwick (A)
AHLA2608Mar 175:30 PMWest London Hawks A43-4North London Nationals B4Stronach (B)
AHLA2622Mar 217:00 PMWest London Hawks A43-2West London Hawks B4Bostwick (A)
AHLA2629Mar 239:00 AMNorth London Nationals C41-4West London Hawks D4Bostwick (A)
AHLA2624Mar 2311:00 AMNorth London Nationals A45-3West London Hawks B4Bostwick (A)
AHLA2617Mar 2312:00 PMNorth London Nationals B47-0West London Hawks A4Bostwick (A)
SF-8Mar 3012:30 PMNorth London Nationals B40-1West London Hawks D4Carling (B)
SF-9Mar 301:30 PMWest London Hawks A44-5North London Nationals A4Carling (B)
F-8Mar 3111:45 AMWest London Hawks D41-2North London Nationals A4Bostwick (B)
Game Data Last Updated: May 20, 3:04 PM.
Atom HL Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(633 per day)
Printed from glha.ca on Monday, May 20, 2019 at 7:10 PM