Minor Novice HL, 2014-2015 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintMinor Novice HL Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 02-Mar 22
    Minor Novice A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West London 11640210
    2North London 11651010
    3SSE 2163217
    4SSE 1162315
    5Oakridge 4162315
    6West London 3161413
    7Oakridge 1161502
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    9:30A
    West London 315Oakridge 111
    Feb 14
    12:00P
    Oakridge 413SSE 213
    Feb 21
    9:00A
    Oakridge 111North London 114
    Feb 21
    11:00A
    West London 1114Oakridge 410
    Feb 21
    12:00P
    SSE 213SSE 110
    Feb 22
    1:30P
    North London 113West London 1114
    Feb 25
    6:00P
    Oakridge 114Oakridge 418
    Feb 28
    12:00P
    Oakridge 115SSE 112
    Feb 28
    1:00P
    North London 115SSE 213
    Mar 01
    12:30P
    SSE 112West London 112
    Mar 01
    1:30P
    Oakridge 415West London 314
    Mar 03
    5:30P
    SSE 114North London 115
    Mar 07
    11:00A
    SSE 119Oakridge 413
    Mar 07
    12:00P
    SSE 214Oakridge 110
    Mar 08
    2:30P
    North London 1110West London 311
    Mar 13
    6:30P
    Oakridge 411North London 1110
    Mar 14
    11:00A
    West London 116Oakridge 110
    Mar 15
    1:30P
    SSE 114West London 313
    Mar 15
    5:00P
    West London 116SSE 211
    Mar 21
    2:15P
    West London 310SSE 213
    Mar 22
    12:30P
    West London 314West London 114
  • Mar 28-Mar 28
    Minor Novice A Semi 1

    Carling B - 11:30am 1st Place VS 4th Place

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 28
    11:30A
    SSE 112West London 113
  • Mar 28-Mar 28
    Minor Novice A Semi 2

    Carling B - 12:30pm 2nd Place VS 3rd Place

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 28
    12:30P
    SSE 213North London 116
  • Mar 29-Mar 29
    Minor Novice A Final

    Kinsmen A 9:00am Winner Semi 1 VS Winner Semi 2

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 29
    9:00A
    North London 111West London 115
  • Feb 02-Mar 22
    Minor Novice B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West London 21650111
    2LMHA 1164119
    3North London 3163039
    4North London 2162226
    5LMHA 2162404
    6Oakridge 3161502
    7Oakridge 2160511
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    1:00P
    LMHA 114Oakridge 311
    Feb 10
    7:00P
    LMHA 211North London 312
    Feb 14
    1:30P
    Oakridge 311North London 212
    Feb 14
    2:30P
    Oakridge 211North London 313
    Feb 21
    11:00A
    North London 315Oakridge 310
    Feb 21
    3:30P
    Oakridge 214North London 214
    Feb 24
    6:00P
    LMHA 212North London 213
    Feb 25
    6:30P
    LMHA 111West London 214
    Feb 28
    11:00A
    West London 215Oakridge 310
    Feb 28
    11:30A
    North London 212LMHA 116
    Feb 28
    12:30P
    Oakridge 212LMHA 216
    Mar 01
    5:30P
    North London 213North London 313
    Mar 07
    11:30A
    North London 312LMHA 112
    Mar 07
    12:30P
    Oakridge 312LMHA 214
    Mar 07
    1:00P
    West London 216Oakridge 212
    Mar 08
    1:30P
    North London 211West London 215
    Mar 11
    6:00P
    Oakridge 313Oakridge 212
    Mar 14
    12:30P
    LMHA 214LMHA 115
    Mar 15
    12:30P
    North London 312West London 212
    Mar 21
    4:00P
    LMHA 117Oakridge 212
    Mar 22
    1:30P
    West London 213LMHA 211
  • Mar 28-Mar 28
    Minor Novice B Semi 1

    Carling A - 11:00am 1st Place VS 4th Place

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 28
    11:00A
    North London 210West London 216
  • Mar 28-Mar 28
    Minor Novice B Semi 2

    Carling A - 12:00pm 2nd Place VS 3rd Place

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 28
    12:00P
    North London 312LMHA 113
  • Mar 29-Mar 29
    Minor Novice B Final

    Kinsmen A 8:00am Winner Semi 1 VS Winner Semi 2

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 29
    8:00A
    LMHA 111West London 213
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MN2060Feb 079:30 AMWest London Hawks 315-1Oakridge Aeros 11Oakridge
MN2090Feb 071:00 PMLMHA Thunder 114-1Oakridge Aeros 31Medway
MN2087Feb 107:00 PMLMHA Thunder 211-2North London Nationals 31Carling (A)
MN 2066Feb 1412:00 PMOakridge Aeros 413-3SSE Wild 21Nichols (A)
MN2082Feb 141:30 PMOakridge Aeros 311-2North London Nationals 21Carling (B)
MN2086Feb 142:30 PMOakridge Aeros 211-3North London Nationals 31Carling (B)
MN2055Feb 219:00 AMOakridge Aeros 111-4North London Nationals 11Carling (A)
MN2063Feb 2111:00 AMWest London Hawks 1114-0Oakridge Aeros 41Oakridge
MN2091Feb 2111:00 AMNorth London Nationals 315-0Oakridge Aeros 31Medway
MN2064Feb 2112:00 PMSSE Wild 213-0SSE Wild 11Glen Cairn
MN2083Feb 213:30 PMOakridge Aeros 214-4North London Nationals 21Carling (B)
MN2070Feb 221:30 PMNorth London Nationals 113-14West London Hawks 11Kinsmen Arena (B)
MN2084Feb 246:00 PMLMHA Thunder 212-3North London Nationals 21Carling (A)
MN2061Feb 256:00 PMOakridge Aeros 114-8Oakridge Aeros 41Oakridge
MN2093Feb 256:30 PMLMHA Thunder 111-4West London Hawks 21Kinsmen Arena (B)
MN2092Feb 2811:00 AMWest London Hawks 215-0Oakridge Aeros 31Medway
MN2076Feb 2811:30 AMNorth London Nationals 212-6LMHA Thunder 11Argyle (B)
MN2065Feb 2812:00 PMOakridge Aeros 115-2SSE Wild 11Glen Cairn
MN2079Feb 2812:30 PMOakridge Aeros 212-6LMHA Thunder 21Argyle (B)
MN2067Feb 281:00 PMNorth London Nationals 115-3SSE Wild 21Glen Cairn
MN2071Mar 0112:30 PMSSE Wild 112-2West London Hawks 11Kinsmen Arena (B)
MN2075Mar 011:30 PMOakridge Aeros 415-4West London Hawks 31Kinsmen Arena (B)
MN2085Mar 015:30 PMNorth London Nationals 213-3North London Nationals 31Carling (B)
MN2056Mar 035:30 PMSSE Wild 114-5North London Nationals 11Carling (B)
MN2062Mar 0711:00 AMSSE Wild 119-3Oakridge Aeros 41Medway
MN2077Mar 0711:30 AMNorth London Nationals 312-2LMHA Thunder 11Argyle (B)
MN2058Mar 0712:00 PMSSE Wild 214-0Oakridge Aeros 11Medway
MN2080Mar 0712:30 PMOakridge Aeros 312-4LMHA Thunder 21Argyle (B)
MN2088Mar 071:00 PMWest London Hawks 216-2Oakridge Aeros 21Medway
MN2094Mar 081:30 PMNorth London Nationals 211-5West London Hawks 21Kinsmen Arena (B)
MN2073Mar 082:30 PMNorth London Nationals 1110-1West London Hawks 31Kinsmen Arena (B)
MN2089Mar 116:00 PMOakridge Aeros 313-2Oakridge Aeros 21Oakridge
MN2057Mar 136:30 PMOakridge Aeros 411-10North London Nationals 11Kinsmen Arena (B)
MN2059Mar 1411:00 AMWest London Hawks 116-0Oakridge Aeros 11Medway
MN2078Mar 1412:30 PMLMHA Thunder 214-5LMHA Thunder 11Argyle (B)
MN2095Mar 1512:30 PMNorth London Nationals 312-2West London Hawks 21Kinsmen Arena (B)
MN2074Mar 151:30 PMSSE Wild 114-3West London Hawks 31Kinsmen Arena (B)
MN2069Mar 155:00 PMWest London Hawks 116-1SSE Wild 21Glen Cairn
MN2068Mar 212:15 PMWest London Hawks 310-3SSE Wild 21Nichols (C)
MN2099Mar 214:00 PMLMHA Thunder 117-2Oakridge Aeros 21Oakridge
MN2072Mar 2212:30 PMWest London Hawks 314-4West London Hawks 11Kinsmen Arena (B)
MN2081Mar 221:30 PMWest London Hawks 213-1LMHA Thunder 21Argyle (B)
SF-11Mar 2811:00 AMNorth London Nationals 210-6West London Hawks 21Carling (A)
SF-15Mar 2811:30 AMSSE Wild 112-3West London Hawks 11Carling (B)
SF-12Mar 2812:00 PMNorth London Nationals 312-3LMHA Thunder 11Carling (A)
SF-16Mar 2812:30 PMSSE Wild 213-6North London Nationals 11Carling (B)
F-1Mar 298:00 AMLMHA Thunder 111-3West London Hawks 21Kinsmen Arena (A)
F-3Mar 299:00 AMNorth London Nationals 111-5West London Hawks 11Kinsmen Arena (A)
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 02, 3:02 AM, Next Update: Apr 12, 3:02 AM
Minor Novice HL Standings
View Another Group
Printed from glha.ca on Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 9:25 PM