Minor Novice HL, 2014-2015 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintMinor Novice HL Playdowns Standings
Jump To:
Feb 02-Mar 22
Minor Novice A
TeamGPWLTPts
West London Hawks 11640210
North London Nationals 11651010
SSE Wild 2163217
SSE Wild 1162315
Oakridge Aeros 4162315
West London Hawks 3161413
Oakridge Aeros 1161502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 07
9:30A
West London Hawks 315Oakridge Aeros 111
Feb 14
12:00P
Oakridge Aeros 413SSE Wild 213
Feb 21
9:00A
Oakridge Aeros 111North London Nationals 114
Feb 21
11:00A
West London Hawks 1114Oakridge Aeros 410
Feb 21
12:00P
SSE Wild 213SSE Wild 110
Feb 22
1:30P
North London Nationals 113West London Hawks 1114
Feb 25
6:00P
Oakridge Aeros 114Oakridge Aeros 418
Feb 28
12:00P
Oakridge Aeros 115SSE Wild 112
Feb 28
1:00P
North London Nationals 115SSE Wild 213
Mar 01
12:30P
SSE Wild 112West London Hawks 112
Mar 01
1:30P
Oakridge Aeros 415West London Hawks 314
Mar 03
5:30P
SSE Wild 114North London Nationals 115
Mar 07
11:00A
SSE Wild 119Oakridge Aeros 413
Mar 07
12:00P
SSE Wild 214Oakridge Aeros 110
Mar 08
2:30P
North London Nationals 1110West London Hawks 311
Mar 13
6:30P
Oakridge Aeros 411North London Nationals 1110
Mar 14
11:00A
West London Hawks 116Oakridge Aeros 110
Mar 15
1:30P
SSE Wild 114West London Hawks 313
Mar 15
5:00P
West London Hawks 116SSE Wild 211
Mar 21
2:15P
West London Hawks 310SSE Wild 213
Mar 22
12:30P
West London Hawks 314West London Hawks 114
Mar 28-Mar 28
Minor Novice A Semi 1

Carling B - 11:30am 1st Place VS 4th Place

DateVisitorHome
Mar 28
11:30A
SSE Wild 112West London Hawks 113
Mar 28-Mar 28
Minor Novice A Semi 2

Carling B - 12:30pm 2nd Place VS 3rd Place

DateVisitorHome
Mar 28
12:30P
SSE Wild 213North London Nationals 116
Mar 29-Mar 29
Minor Novice A Final

Kinsmen A 9:00am Winner Semi 1 VS Winner Semi 2

DateVisitorHome
Mar 29
9:00A
North London Nationals 111West London Hawks 115
Feb 02-Mar 22
Minor Novice B
TeamGPWLTPts
West London Hawks 21650111
North London Nationals 3163039
LMHA Thunder 1164119
North London Nationals 2162226
LMHA Thunder 2162404
Oakridge Aeros 3161502
Oakridge Aeros 2160511
DateVisitorHome
Feb 07
1:00P
LMHA Thunder 114Oakridge Aeros 311
Feb 10
7:00P
LMHA Thunder 211North London Nationals 312
Feb 14
1:30P
Oakridge Aeros 311North London Nationals 212
Feb 14
2:30P
Oakridge Aeros 211North London Nationals 313
Feb 21
11:00A
North London Nationals 315Oakridge Aeros 310
Feb 21
3:30P
Oakridge Aeros 214North London Nationals 214
Feb 24
6:00P
LMHA Thunder 212North London Nationals 213
Feb 25
6:30P
LMHA Thunder 111West London Hawks 214
Feb 28
11:00A
West London Hawks 215Oakridge Aeros 310
Feb 28
11:30A
North London Nationals 212LMHA Thunder 116
Feb 28
12:30P
Oakridge Aeros 212LMHA Thunder 216
Mar 01
5:30P
North London Nationals 213North London Nationals 313
Mar 07
11:30A
North London Nationals 312LMHA Thunder 112
Mar 07
12:30P
Oakridge Aeros 312LMHA Thunder 214
Mar 07
1:00P
West London Hawks 216Oakridge Aeros 212
Mar 08
1:30P
North London Nationals 211West London Hawks 215
Mar 11
6:00P
Oakridge Aeros 313Oakridge Aeros 212
Mar 14
12:30P
LMHA Thunder 214LMHA Thunder 115
Mar 15
12:30P
North London Nationals 312West London Hawks 212
Mar 21
4:00P
LMHA Thunder 117Oakridge Aeros 212
Mar 22
1:30P
West London Hawks 213LMHA Thunder 211
Mar 28-Mar 28
Minor Novice B Semi 1

Carling A - 11:00am 1st Place VS 4th Place

DateVisitorHome
Mar 28
11:00A
North London Nationals 210West London Hawks 216
Mar 28-Mar 28
Minor Novice B Semi 2

Carling A - 12:00pm 2nd Place VS 3rd Place

DateVisitorHome
Mar 28
12:00P
North London Nationals 312LMHA Thunder 113
Mar 29-Mar 29
Minor Novice B Final

Kinsmen A 8:00am Winner Semi 1 VS Winner Semi 2

DateVisitorHome
Mar 29
8:00A
LMHA Thunder 111West London Hawks 213
Game Data Last Updated: Aug 14, 9:08 AM, Next Update: Aug 24, 9:08 AM