Minor Peewee HL, 2018-2019 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintMinor Peewee HL Tier A Standings
Jump To:
Dec 31-Mar 24
Minor Peewee HL Tier A
TeamGPWLTPts
West London Hawks 451072115
West London Hawks 351062214
London Bandits 251062214
London Bandits 451054111
North London Nationals 25102715
North London Nationals 15100911
DateVisitorHome
Jan 13
5:30P
West London Hawks 353West London Hawks 451
Jan 20
7:30P
North London Nationals 153London Bandits 255
Jan 25
6:30P
West London Hawks 354North London Nationals 253
Jan 26
11:00A
London Bandits 251London Bandits 451
Jan 26
12:00P
West London Hawks 452North London Nationals 251
Jan 26
1:30P
West London Hawks 353North London Nationals 150
Jan 27
6:00P
London Bandits 252West London Hawks 453
Feb 03
10:00A
North London Nationals 252London Bandits 255
Feb 03
11:00A
West London Hawks 455London Bandits 451
Feb 16
12:30P
North London Nationals 152North London Nationals 253
Feb 16
12:30P
London Bandits 450West London Hawks 453
Feb 16
1:30P
London Bandits 253West London Hawks 354
Feb 17
6:15P
North London Nationals 150West London Hawks 453
Feb 17
7:30P
London Bandits 452London Bandits 254
Feb 23
12:30P
London Bandits 253North London Nationals 150
Feb 23
2:30P
West London Hawks 352London Bandits 453
Feb 24
6:30P
North London Nationals 252West London Hawks 455
Mar 02
1:30P
North London Nationals 151London Bandits 454
Mar 03
4:30P
London Bandits 454North London Nationals 150
Mar 03
5:00P
North London Nationals 254West London Hawks 354
Mar 03
6:30P
West London Hawks 451London Bandits 253
Mar 06
7:30P
North London Nationals 150West London Hawks 357
Mar 09
1:30P
London Bandits 256North London Nationals 250
Mar 09
2:45P
London Bandits 450West London Hawks 354
Mar 21
7:00P
North London Nationals 256North London Nationals 152
Mar 22
7:30P
West London Hawks 352London Bandits 252
Mar 23
11:00A
West London Hawks 452North London Nationals 152
Mar 23
5:30P
North London Nationals 252London Bandits 455
Mar 24
2:30P
London Bandits 457North London Nationals 251
Mar 24
6:00P
West London Hawks 453West London Hawks 351
Minor Peewee HL Tier A Semi 1

Minor Peewee HL TierA Semi 1(2 vr3) Mar 30 Bostwick A 8:00am

DateVisitorHome
Mar 30
8:00A
London Bandits 252West London Hawks 351
Minor Peewee HL Tier A Semi 2

Minor Peewee HL TierA Semi 2(1 vr4) Mar 30 Bostwick A 9:00am

DateVisitorHome
Mar 30
9:00A
London Bandits 451West London Hawks 450
Minor Peewee HL Tier A Final

Minor Peewee HL TierA Final Mar 31 Bostwick A 11:15am

DateVisitorHome
Mar 31
11:15A
London Bandits 254London Bandits 451
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 05, 11:21 AM, Next Update: Jul 15, 11:21 AM