Minor Peewee HL, 2018-2019 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintMinor Peewee HL Tier B Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 31-Mar 24
    Minor Peewee HL Tier B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1London 151073014
    2West London 251052313
    3West London 151053212
    4Oakridge 151054111
    5London 35103528
    6Oakridge 25101902
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 13
    6:00P
    West London 155West London 255
    Jan 16
    8:30P
    London 154Oakridge 158
    Jan 20
    8:00P
    Oakridge 158Oakridge 250
    Jan 20
    8:30P
    West London 256London 355
    Jan 26
    12:00P
    London 353London 152
    Jan 26
    12:00P
    Oakridge 154West London 152
    Jan 27
    5:30P
    London 156West London 255
    Jan 27
    8:00P
    London 354Oakridge 152
    Feb 03
    12:00P
    Oakridge 250London 156
    Feb 04
    8:00P
    West London 255Oakridge 252
    Feb 10
    5:00P
    London 352West London 252
    Feb 13
    8:00P
    Oakridge 253London 351
    Feb 14
    6:00P
    West London 153London 353
    Feb 16
    11:00A
    West London 153London 158
    Feb 16
    6:00P
    Oakridge 251Oakridge 153
    Feb 17
    6:00P
    West London 257West London 154
    Feb 23
    11:00A
    West London 158Oakridge 253
    Feb 23
    6:30P
    Oakridge 154London 155
    Feb 24
    12:00P
    London 154London 350
    Feb 24
    5:00P
    Oakridge 250West London 154
    Feb 24
    5:30P
    Oakridge 150West London 253
    Mar 02
    10:00A
    London 159Oakridge 253
    Mar 02
    11:00A
    West London 251Oakridge 151
    Mar 03
    6:00P
    London 352West London 157
    Mar 03
    7:00P
    Oakridge 252West London 255
    Mar 04
    7:30P
    London 152West London 156
    Mar 09
    2:30P
    Oakridge 154London 352
    Mar 18
    7:00P
    London 359Oakridge 252
    Mar 23
    5:00P
    West London 158Oakridge 153
    Mar 23
    6:30P
    West London 251London 152
  • Minor Peewee HL Tier B Semi 1

    Minor Peewee HL TierB Semi 1(2vr3) Mar 30 Bostwick B 7:30am

    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Minor Peewee HL Tier B Semi 2

    Minor Peewee HL TierB Semi 2(1vr4) Mar 30 Bostwick B 8:30am

    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Minor Peewee HL Tier B Final

    Minor Peewee HL TierB Final Mar 31 Bostwick A 10:15am

    DateVisitorHome
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MPHL3230Jan 136:00 PMWest London Hawks 155-5West London Hawks 25Bostwick (A)
MPHL3214Jan 168:30 PMLondon Bandits 154-8Oakridge Aeros 15Oakridge
MPHL3218Jan 208:00 PMOakridge Aeros 158-0Oakridge Aeros 25Oakridge
MPHL3210Jan 208:30 PMWest London Hawks 256-5London Bandits 35Nichols (B)
MPHL3201Jan 2612:00 PMLondon Bandits 353-2London Bandits 15Nichols (A)
MPHL3225Jan 2612:00 PMOakridge Aeros 154-2West London Hawks 15Bostwick (A)
MPHL3227Jan 275:30 PMLondon Bandits 156-5West London Hawks 25Bostwick (B)
MPHL3215Jan 278:00 PMLondon Bandits 354-2Oakridge Aeros 15Medway
MPHL3203Feb 0312:00 PMOakridge Aeros 250-6London Bandits 15Nichols (A)
MPHL3220Feb 048:00 PMWest London Hawks 255-2Oakridge Aeros 25Oakridge
MPHL3228Feb 105:00 PMLondon Bandits 352-2West London Hawks 25Bostwick (A)
MPHL3208Feb 138:00 PMOakridge Aeros 253-1London Bandits 35Nichols (A)
MPHL3209Feb 146:00 PMWest London Hawks 153-3London Bandits 35Nichols (A)
MPHL3204Feb 1611:00 AMWest London Hawks 153-8London Bandits 15Nichols (A)
MPHL3212Feb 166:00 PMOakridge Aeros 251-3Oakridge Aeros 15Oakridge
MPHL3221Feb 176:00 PMWest London Hawks 257-4West London Hawks 15Bostwick (A)
MPHL3219Feb 2311:00 AMWest London Hawks 158-3Oakridge Aeros 25Oakridge
MPHL3202Feb 236:30 PMOakridge Aeros 154-5London Bandits 15Argyle (B)
MPHL3206Feb 2412:00 PMLondon Bandits 154-0London Bandits 35Nichols (A)
MPHL3222Feb 245:00 PMOakridge Aeros 250-4West London Hawks 15Bostwick (A)
MPHL3229Feb 245:30 PMOakridge Aeros 150-3West London Hawks 25Bostwick (B)
MPHL3216Mar 0210:00 AMLondon Bandits 159-3Oakridge Aeros 25Oakridge
MPHL3213Mar 0211:00 AMWest London Hawks 251-1Oakridge Aeros 15Oakridge
MPHL3223Mar 036:00 PMLondon Bandits 352-7West London Hawks 15Bostwick (A)
MPHL3226Mar 037:00 PMOakridge Aeros 252-5West London Hawks 25Bostwick (A)
MPHL3224Mar 047:30 PMLondon Bandits 152-6West London Hawks 15Bostwick (B)
MPHL3207Mar 092:30 PMOakridge Aeros 154-2London Bandits 35Argyle (B)
MPHL3217Mar 187:00 PMLondon Bandits 359-2Oakridge Aeros 25Oakridge
MPHL3211Mar 235:00 PMWest London Hawks 158-3Oakridge Aeros 15Oakridge
MPHL3205Mar 236:30 PMWest London Hawks 251-2London Bandits 15Argyle (B)
Game Data Last Updated: Mar 24, 9:48 AM.
Minor Peewee HL Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(644 per day)
Printed from glha.ca on Sunday, March 24, 2019 at 9:53 AM