Minor Peewee HL, 2018-2019 (Greater London Hockey Association)

PrintMinor Peewee HL Tier B Standings
Jump To:
Dec 31-Mar 24
Minor Peewee HL Tier B
TeamGPWLTPts
London Bandits 151073014
West London Hawks 251052313
West London Hawks 151053212
Oakridge Aeros 151054111
London Bandits 35103528
Oakridge Aeros 25101902
DateVisitorHome
Jan 13
6:00P
West London Hawks 155West London Hawks 255
Jan 16
8:30P
London Bandits 154Oakridge Aeros 158
Jan 20
8:00P
Oakridge Aeros 158Oakridge Aeros 250
Jan 20
8:30P
West London Hawks 256London Bandits 355
Jan 26
12:00P
Oakridge Aeros 154West London Hawks 152
Jan 26
12:00P
London Bandits 353London Bandits 152
Jan 27
5:30P
London Bandits 156West London Hawks 255
Jan 27
8:00P
London Bandits 354Oakridge Aeros 152
Feb 03
12:00P
Oakridge Aeros 250London Bandits 156
Feb 04
8:00P
West London Hawks 255Oakridge Aeros 252
Feb 10
5:00P
London Bandits 352West London Hawks 252
Feb 13
8:00P
Oakridge Aeros 253London Bandits 351
Feb 14
6:00P
West London Hawks 153London Bandits 353
Feb 16
11:00A
West London Hawks 153London Bandits 158
Feb 16
6:00P
Oakridge Aeros 251Oakridge Aeros 153
Feb 17
6:00P
West London Hawks 257West London Hawks 154
Feb 23
11:00A
West London Hawks 158Oakridge Aeros 253
Feb 23
6:30P
Oakridge Aeros 154London Bandits 155
Feb 24
12:00P
London Bandits 154London Bandits 350
Feb 24
5:00P
Oakridge Aeros 250West London Hawks 154
Feb 24
5:30P
Oakridge Aeros 150West London Hawks 253
Mar 02
10:00A
London Bandits 159Oakridge Aeros 253
Mar 02
11:00A
West London Hawks 251Oakridge Aeros 151
Mar 03
6:00P
London Bandits 352West London Hawks 157
Mar 03
7:00P
Oakridge Aeros 252West London Hawks 255
Mar 04
7:30P
London Bandits 152West London Hawks 156
Mar 09
2:30P
Oakridge Aeros 154London Bandits 352
Mar 18
7:00P
London Bandits 359Oakridge Aeros 252
Mar 23
5:00P
West London Hawks 158Oakridge Aeros 153
Mar 23
6:30P
West London Hawks 251London Bandits 152
Minor Peewee HL Tier B Semi 1

Minor Peewee HL TierB Semi 1(2vr3) Mar 30 Bostwick B 7:30am

DateVisitorHome
Mar 30
7:30A
West London Hawks 153West London Hawks 256
Minor Peewee HL Tier B Semi 2

Minor Peewee HL TierB Semi 2(1vr4) Mar 30 Bostwick B 8:30am

DateVisitorHome
Mar 30
8:30A
Oakridge Aeros 154London Bandits 152
Minor Peewee HL Tier B Final

Minor Peewee HL TierB Final Mar 31 Bostwick A 10:15am

DateVisitorHome
Mar 31
10:15A
West London Hawks 254Oakridge Aeros 152
Game Data Last Updated: May 20, 9:38 AM, Next Update: May 30, 9:38 AM